Free Ground Shipping on Most Orders over $99 Call Toll Free 1-(877) 389 4645
Shopping Bag (0) Customer Reviews
We accept PO's from Schools, Universities, Military, Fortune 1000 Companies and Government

E10GSFPLRM Intel 10.3Gbps 10GBase-LRM Multi-mode Fiber 220m 1310nm Duplex LC Connector SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module

E10GSFPLRM Intel 10.3Gbps 10GBase-LRM Multi-mode Fiber 220m 1310nm Duplex LC Connector SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module

SKU: E10GSFPLRM | Availability: In Stock

$683.95 $912.00

25% OFF

Quantity :
SKU: E10GSFPLRM | Availability: In Stock
Details
E10GSFPLRM E10GSFPLRM Intel 10.3Gbps 10GBase-LRM Multi-mode Fiber 220m 1310nm Duplex LC Connector SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module


Typically requires 3 business days of processing before shipping out
$683.95 $912.00

25% OFF

Quantity :

Request a Quote Please call at (877) 389-4645 and one of our representative will be happy to assist you. Or Request a Quote below:
Email Address: Quantity: How soon you need it?:

We also accept Purchase Orders from Schools, Military, Government, and Fortune 1000 Companies.


Please leave a quote so we can give you a better price.

$683.95 $912.00

25% OFF

Quantity :

Specification Part Number: E10GSFPLRM
Condition: Refurbished
Availability: In Stock
Manufacturer: Intel

Brand: Intel

Intel manufacturers computer components such as network interface controllers. The company was founded by Robert Noyce and Gordon Moore. Intel's headquarters can be found in the Silicon Valley. Their total equity in 2017 was valued at $69.01 billion. Intel has a subsidiary called McAfee.

Review This Product


$683.95 $912.00

25% OFF

Quantity :

Request a Quote Please call at (877) 389-4645 and one of our representative will be happy to assist you. Or Request a Quote below:
Email Address: Quantity: How soon you need it?:


We also accept Purchase Orders from Schools, Military, Government, and Fortune 1000 Companies.


Please leave a quote so we can give you a better price.

Let's stay in touch!

Copyright © 2021 Servers4Less.com. All rights reserved.

Let's stay in touch!
Copyright © 2021 Servers4Less.com
All rights reserved.