Free Ground Shipping on Most Orders over $99 Call Toll Free 1-(877) 389 4645
Shopping Bag (0) Customer Reviews
We accept PO's from Schools, Universities, Military, Fortune 1000 Companies and Government

98Y2177 IBM 16Gbps Short Wave Fibre Channel LC Connector SFP+ Transceiver Module (8 Pack)

98Y2177 IBM 16Gbps Short Wave Fibre Channel LC Connector SFP+ Transceiver Module (8 Pack)

SKU: 98Y2177 | Availability: In Stock

$2008.95 $2679.00

25% OFF

Quantity :
SKU: 98Y2177 | Availability: In Stock
Details
98Y2177 98Y2177 IBM 16Gbps Short Wave Fibre Channel LC Connector SFP+ Transceiver Module (8 Pack)


$2008.95 $2679.00

25% OFF

Quantity :

Request a Quote Please call at (877) 389-4645 and one of our representative will be happy to assist you. Or Request a Quote below:
Email Address: Quantity: How soon you need it?:

We also accept Purchase Orders from Schools, Military, Government, and Fortune 1000 Companies.


Please leave a quote so we can give you a better price.

$2008.95 $2679.00

25% OFF

Quantity :

Specification Part Number: 98Y2177
Condition: New
Availability: In Stock
Manufacturer: IBM

Brand: IBM

The Hewlett-Packard Company is a technology company specializing in data storage. The company was founded by semiconductor inventors. HP operates its headquarters in USA, while operating numerous offices in India. It's sales exceeded $1.3 billion in 1995 and steadilty grown every year. One of their series of hard disk drives is the 'Seagate Barracuda'.

Review This Product


$2008.95 $2679.00

25% OFF

Quantity :

Request a Quote Please call at (877) 389-4645 and one of our representative will be happy to assist you. Or Request a Quote below:
Email Address: Quantity: How soon you need it?:


We also accept Purchase Orders from Schools, Military, Government, and Fortune 1000 Companies.


Please leave a quote so we can give you a better price.

Let's stay in touch!

Copyright © 2021 Servers4Less.com. All rights reserved.

Let's stay in touch!
Copyright © 2021 Servers4Less.com
All rights reserved.