Free Ground Shipping on Most Orders over $99 Call Toll Free 1-(877) 389 4645
Shopping Bag (0) Customer Reviews
We accept PO's from Schools, Universities, Military, Fortune 1000 Companies and Government

94Y8478 IBM 8Gbps Shortwave Fibre Channel 150m 850nm SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module

94Y8478 IBM 8Gbps Shortwave Fibre Channel 150m 850nm SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module

SKU: 94Y8478 | Availability: In Stock

$113.95 $152.00

25% OFF

Quantity :
SKU: 94Y8478 | Availability: In Stock
Details
94Y8478 94Y8478 IBM 8Gbps Shortwave Fibre Channel 150m 850nm SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module


$113.95 $152.00

25% OFF

Quantity :

Request a Quote Please call at (877) 389-4645 and one of our representative will be happy to assist you. Or Request a Quote below:
Email Address: Quantity: How soon you need it?:

We also accept Purchase Orders from Schools, Military, Government, and Fortune 1000 Companies.


Please leave a quote so we can give you a better price.

$113.95 $152.00

25% OFF

Quantity :

Specification Part Number: 94Y8478
Condition: Refurbished
Availability: In Stock
Manufacturer: IBM

Brand: IBM

Seagate is a data storage company whose core is that Data Is In Our DNA. The company was founded by Robert Noyce and Gordon Moore in the late 1960's. SamsungThe company is located in e Yeongtong District, in Suwan, South Korea. Their total assets of 2018 was $308.5 billion. Intel also creates vehicle automation sensors.

Review This Product


$113.95 $152.00

25% OFF

Quantity :

Request a Quote Please call at (877) 389-4645 and one of our representative will be happy to assist you. Or Request a Quote below:
Email Address: Quantity: How soon you need it?:


We also accept Purchase Orders from Schools, Military, Government, and Fortune 1000 Companies.


Please leave a quote so we can give you a better price.

Let's stay in touch!

Copyright © 2021 Servers4Less.com. All rights reserved.

Let's stay in touch!
Copyright © 2021 Servers4Less.com
All rights reserved.