Free Ground Shipping on Most Orders over $99
Call Toll Free 1-(877) 389 4645
We accept PO's from Schools, Universities, Military, Fortune 1000 Companies and Government

88Y6418 IBM Brocade 8Gbps Multi-mode Fiber 300m 850nm Fiber Channel Duplex LC Connector SFP+ Transceiver Module

Was:
$460.00
Now:
$344.95
25% OFF
SKU: 88Y6418
Availability: In Stock
Details
88Y6418 IBM Brocade 8Gbps Multi-mode Fiber 300m 850nm Fiber Channel Duplex LC Connector SFP+ Transceiver Module
88Y6418
Now: $344.95
Was: $460.00
Quantity
Request a Quote
Got Questions? Call us at (877) 389-4645 OR Request a Quote below:
Email
Quantity:
How soon do you need it?
ReCAPTCHA
 
We also accept Purchase Orders from Schools, Military, Government, and Fortune 1000 Companies.
Please leave a quote so we can give you a better price.
Product Specs
Part Number:
88Y6418
Condition:
Refurbished
Availability:
In Stock
Manufacturer:
IBM