Free Ground Shipping on Most Orders over $99 Call Toll Free 1-(877) 389 4645
Shopping Bag (0) Customer Reviews
We accept PO's from Schools, Universities, Military, Fortune 1000 Companies and Government

78P1514 IBM 10Gbps SR 850nm SFP+ Transceiver Module

78P1514 IBM 10Gbps SR 850nm SFP+ Transceiver Module

SKU: 78P1514 | Availability: In Stock

$134.95 $180.00

25% OFF

Quantity :
SKU: 78P1514 | Availability: In Stock
Details
78P1514 78P1514 IBM 10Gbps SR 850nm SFP+ Transceiver Module


$134.95 $180.00

25% OFF

Quantity :

Request a Quote Please call at (877) 389-4645 and one of our representative will be happy to assist you. Or Request a Quote below:
Email Address: Quantity: How soon you need it?:

We also accept Purchase Orders from Schools, Military, Government, and Fortune 1000 Companies.


Please leave a quote so we can give you a better price.

$134.95 $180.00

25% OFF

Quantity :

Specification Part Number: 78P1514
Condition: Refurbished
Availability: In Stock
Manufacturer: IBM

Brand: IBM

HP is more than just a computer hardware company, they also provide cloud computing solutions. The founders of this company are David Packard and Bill Hewlett. They are based in the US in the state of California. Their annual revenue for 2018 was $58.47 billion. They dominate the hard disk drive market with Western Digital as their formidable rival.

Review This Product


$134.95 $180.00

25% OFF

Quantity :

Request a Quote Please call at (877) 389-4645 and one of our representative will be happy to assist you. Or Request a Quote below:
Email Address: Quantity: How soon you need it?:


We also accept Purchase Orders from Schools, Military, Government, and Fortune 1000 Companies.


Please leave a quote so we can give you a better price.

Let's stay in touch!

Copyright © 2021 Servers4Less.com. All rights reserved.

Let's stay in touch!
Copyright © 2021 Servers4Less.com
All rights reserved.