Free Ground Shipping on Most Orders over $99 Call Toll Free 1-(877) 389 4645
Shopping Bag (0) Customer Reviews
We accept PO's from Schools, Universities, Military, Fortune 1000 Companies and Government

78P0624 IBM 10Gbps SW SFP+ 850nm Optical Transceiver Module

78P0624 IBM 10Gbps SW SFP+ 850nm Optical Transceiver Module

SKU: 78P0624 | Availability: In Stock

$132.95 $178.00

25% OFF

Quantity :
SKU: 78P0624 | Availability: In Stock
Details
78P0624 78P0624 IBM 10Gbps SW SFP+ 850nm Optical Transceiver Module


$132.95 $178.00

25% OFF

Quantity :

Request a Quote Please call at (877) 389-4645 and one of our representative will be happy to assist you. Or Request a Quote below:
Email Address: Quantity: How soon you need it?:

We also accept Purchase Orders from Schools, Military, Government, and Fortune 1000 Companies.


Please leave a quote so we can give you a better price.

$132.95 $178.00

25% OFF

Quantity :

Specification Part Number: 78P0624
Condition: Refurbished
Availability: In Stock
Manufacturer: IBM

Brand: IBM

HP has many product lines including enterprise and industry standard servers. It was founded by two graduates from Stanford University named Bill Hewlett and David Packard. Their headquarters are located in Cupertino, California. Their gross profit for 2016 was almost $9 billion. HP has been developing semiconductor devices since the 1960's.

Review This Product


$132.95 $178.00

25% OFF

Quantity :

Request a Quote Please call at (877) 389-4645 and one of our representative will be happy to assist you. Or Request a Quote below:
Email Address: Quantity: How soon you need it?:


We also accept Purchase Orders from Schools, Military, Government, and Fortune 1000 Companies.


Please leave a quote so we can give you a better price.

Let's stay in touch!

Copyright © 2022 Servers4Less.com. All rights reserved.

Let's stay in touch!
Copyright © 2022 Servers4Less.com
All rights reserved.