Free Ground Shipping on Most Orders over $99 Call Toll Free 1-(877) 389 4645
Shopping Bag (0) Customer Reviews
We accept PO's from Schools, Universities, Military, Fortune 1000 Companies and Government

51J1704 IBM AFCT-5715PZ-IB 1Gbps 1000Base-LX Single-Mode Fibre 10km 1310nm SFP Transceiver Module Avago Compatible

51J1704 IBM AFCT-5715PZ-IB 1Gbps 1000Base-LX Single-Mode Fibre 10km 1310nm SFP Transceiver Module Avago Compatible

SKU: 51J1704 | Availability: In Stock

$152.95 $204.00

25% OFF

Quantity :
SKU: 51J1704 | Availability: In Stock
Details
51J1704 51J1704 IBM AFCT-5715PZ-IB 1Gbps 1000Base-LX Single-Mode Fibre 10km 1310nm SFP Transceiver Module Avago Compatible


Typically requires 3 business days of processing before shipping out
$152.95 $204.00

25% OFF

Quantity :

Request a Quote Please call at (877) 389-4645 and one of our representative will be happy to assist you. Or Request a Quote below:
Email Address: Quantity: How soon you need it?:

We also accept Purchase Orders from Schools, Military, Government, and Fortune 1000 Companies.


Please leave a quote so we can give you a better price.

$152.95 $204.00

25% OFF

Quantity :

Specification Part Number: 51J1704
Condition: Refurbished
Availability: In Stock
Manufacturer: IBM

Brand: IBM

Seagate is a computer storage company that claims that it crafts the Datasphere. This corporation has been around since 1987. HP operates its headquarters in California and has Latin America offices in Florida. They had a net revenue of $58 billion for the fiscal year of 2018. Intel also creates Systems-on-chip (SoCs).

Review This Product


$152.95 $204.00

25% OFF

Quantity :

Request a Quote Please call at (877) 389-4645 and one of our representative will be happy to assist you. Or Request a Quote below:
Email Address: Quantity: How soon you need it?:


We also accept Purchase Orders from Schools, Military, Government, and Fortune 1000 Companies.


Please leave a quote so we can give you a better price.

Let's stay in touch!

Copyright © 2021 Servers4Less.com. All rights reserved.

Let's stay in touch!
Copyright © 2021 Servers4Less.com
All rights reserved.