Free Ground Shipping on Most Orders over $99 Call Toll Free 1-(877) 389 4645
Shopping Bag (0) Customer Reviews
We accept PO's from Schools, Universities, Military, Fortune 1000 Companies and Government

45W2810 IBM 10.5Gbps 10GBase-SR Multi-mode Fiber 300m 850nm Duplex LC Connector XFP Optical Transceiver Module

45W2810 IBM 10.5Gbps 10GBase-SR Multi-mode Fiber 300m 850nm Duplex LC Connector XFP Optical Transceiver Module

SKU: 45W2810 | Availability: In Stock

$280.95 $375.00

25% OFF

Quantity :
SKU: 45W2810 | Availability: In Stock
Details
45W2810 45W2810 IBM 10.5Gbps 10GBase-SR Multi-mode Fiber 300m 850nm Duplex LC Connector XFP Optical Transceiver Module


$280.95 $375.00

25% OFF

Quantity :

Request a Quote Please call at (877) 389-4645 and one of our representative will be happy to assist you. Or Request a Quote below:
Email Address: Quantity: How soon you need it?:

We also accept Purchase Orders from Schools, Military, Government, and Fortune 1000 Companies.


Please leave a quote so we can give you a better price.

$280.95 $375.00

25% OFF

Quantity :

Specification Part Number: 45W2810
Condition: New
Availability: In Stock
Manufacturer: IBM

Brand: IBM

HP Markets its products to households, small businesses, as well as enterprises. The company was founded by Robert Noyce and Gordon Moore. Samsung is located in Suwan, South Korea. Their operating income in 2018 was $23.3 billion. Intel also creates Systems-on-chip (SoCs).

Review This Product


$280.95 $375.00

25% OFF

Quantity :

Request a Quote Please call at (877) 389-4645 and one of our representative will be happy to assist you. Or Request a Quote below:
Email Address: Quantity: How soon you need it?:


We also accept Purchase Orders from Schools, Military, Government, and Fortune 1000 Companies.


Please leave a quote so we can give you a better price.

Let's stay in touch!

Copyright © 2022 Servers4Less.com. All rights reserved.

Let's stay in touch!
Copyright © 2022 Servers4Less.com
All rights reserved.