Free Ground Shipping on Most Orders over $99
Call Toll Free 1-(877) 389 4645
We accept PO's from Schools, Universities, Military, Fortune 1000 Companies and Government

44X1968 IBM 8Gbps Multi-mode Fiber Shortwave Fibre Channel 300m 850nm LC Connector SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module for BladeCenter E (8677)

Was:
$475.00
Now:
$296.95
37% OFF
SKU: 44X1968
Availability: In Stock
Details
44X1968 IBM 8Gbps Multi-mode Fiber Shortwave Fibre Channel 300m 850nm LC Connector SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module for BladeCenter E (8677)
44X1968
Now: $296.95
Was: $475.00
Quantity
Request a Quote
Got Questions? Call us at (877) 389-4645 OR Request a Quote below:
Email
Quantity:
How soon do you need it?
ReCAPTCHA
 
We also accept Purchase Orders from Schools, Military, Government, and Fortune 1000 Companies.
Please leave a quote so we can give you a better price.
Product Specs
Part Number:
44X1968
Condition:
Refurbished
Availability:
In Stock
Manufacturer:
IBM