Free Ground Shipping on Most Orders over $99 Call Toll Free 1-(877) 389 4645
Shopping Bag (0) Customer Reviews
We accept PO's from Schools, Universities, Military, Fortune 1000 Companies and Government

44W4408-06 IBM 10.3Gbps 10GBase-SR Multi-mode Fiber 300m 850nm Duplex LC Connector SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module for BladeCenter

44W4408-06 IBM 10.3Gbps 10GBase-SR Multi-mode Fiber 300m 850nm Duplex LC Connector SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module for BladeCenter

SKU: 44W4408-06 | Availability: In Stock

$436.95 $583.00

25% OFF

Quantity :
SKU: 44W4408-06 | Availability: In Stock
Details
44W4408-06 44W4408-06 IBM 10.3Gbps 10GBase-SR Multi-mode Fiber 300m 850nm Duplex LC Connector SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module for BladeCenter


Typically requires 3 business days of processing before shipping out
$436.95 $583.00

25% OFF

Quantity :

Request a Quote Please call at (877) 389-4645 and one of our representative will be happy to assist you. Or Request a Quote below:
Email Address: Quantity: How soon you need it?:

We also accept Purchase Orders from Schools, Military, Government, and Fortune 1000 Companies.


Please leave a quote so we can give you a better price.

$436.95 $583.00

25% OFF

Quantity :

Specification Part Number: 44W4408-06
Condition: Refurbished
Availability: In Stock
Manufacturer: IBM

Brand: IBM

Hewlett-Packard Company is a multinational information company focused on technology. This company started in the 80's. They main headquarters are in California. Their total assets in 2017 were valued at $123.2 billion. HP is symbolically the founder of silicon valley.

Review This Product


$436.95 $583.00

25% OFF

Quantity :

Request a Quote Please call at (877) 389-4645 and one of our representative will be happy to assist you. Or Request a Quote below:
Email Address: Quantity: How soon you need it?:


We also accept Purchase Orders from Schools, Military, Government, and Fortune 1000 Companies.


Please leave a quote so we can give you a better price.

Let's stay in touch!

Copyright © 2021 Servers4Less.com. All rights reserved.

Let's stay in touch!
Copyright © 2021 Servers4Less.com
All rights reserved.