Free Ground Shipping on Most Orders over $99 Call Toll Free 1-(877) 389 4645
Shopping Bag (0) Customer Reviews
We accept PO's from Schools, Universities, Military, Fortune 1000 Companies and Government

JD114A HP X170 1Gbps 1000Base-CWDM Single-mode Fiber 70km 1490nm Duplex LC Connector SFP Transceiver Module

JD114A HP X170 1Gbps 1000Base-CWDM Single-mode Fiber 70km 1490nm Duplex LC Connector SFP Transceiver Module

SKU: JD114A | Availability: In Stock

$804.95 $1074.00

25% OFF

Quantity :
SKU: JD114A | Availability: In Stock
Details
JD114A JD114A HP X170 1Gbps 1000Base-CWDM Single-mode Fiber 70km 1490nm Duplex LC Connector SFP Transceiver Module


$804.95 $1074.00

25% OFF

Quantity :

Request a Quote Please call at (877) 389-4645 and one of our representative will be happy to assist you. Or Request a Quote below:
Email Address: Quantity: How soon you need it?:

We also accept Purchase Orders from Schools, Military, Government, and Fortune 1000 Companies.


Please leave a quote so we can give you a better price.

$804.95 $1074.00

25% OFF

Quantity :

Specification Part Number: JD114A
Condition: Refurbished
Availability: In Stock
Manufacturer: HP

Brand: HP

Intel supplies processors for major computer manufacturers such as Apple. The company was founded by Robert Noyce and Gordon Moore in the late 1960's. Their headquarters operate from California. They had a revenue of $222 billion in 2017. Its publicly exchanged stock symbol is HPQ.

Review This Product


$804.95 $1074.00

25% OFF

Quantity :

Request a Quote Please call at (877) 389-4645 and one of our representative will be happy to assist you. Or Request a Quote below:
Email Address: Quantity: How soon you need it?:


We also accept Purchase Orders from Schools, Military, Government, and Fortune 1000 Companies.


Please leave a quote so we can give you a better price.

Let's stay in touch!

Copyright © 2021 Servers4Less.com. All rights reserved.

Let's stay in touch!
Copyright © 2021 Servers4Less.com
All rights reserved.