Free Ground Shipping on Most Orders over $99 Call Toll Free 1-(877) 389 4645
Shopping Bag (0) Customer Reviews
We accept PO's from Schools, Universities, Military, Fortune 1000 Companies and Government

J9152A ABA HP ProCurve X132 10Gbps 10GBase-LRM Multi-mode Fiber 220m 1310nm Duplex LC Connector SFP+ Transceiver Module for ProCurve 6600/2910al Switch Series

  • J9152A#ABA-HP

J9152A ABA HP ProCurve X132 10Gbps 10GBase-LRM Multi-mode Fiber 220m 1310nm Duplex LC Connector SFP+ Transceiver Module for ProCurve 6600/2910al Switch Series

SKU: J9152A#ABA | Availability: In Stock

$291.25 $346.95

16% OFF

Quantity :
SKU: J9152A#ABA | Availability: In Stock
Details
J9152A#ABA J9152A ABA HP ProCurve X132 10Gbps 10GBase-LRM Multi-mode Fiber 220m 1310nm Duplex LC Connector SFP+ Transceiver Module for ProCurve 6600/2910al Switch Series





Request a Quote Please call at (877) 389-4645 and one of our representative will be happy to assist you. Or Request a Quote below:
Email Address: Quantity: How soon you need it?:

We also accept Purchase Orders from Schools, Military, Government, and Fortune 1000 Companies.


Please leave a quote so we can give you a better price.

Specification Part Number: J9152A#ABA
Condition: Refurbished
Availability: In Stock
More Status: End Of Life
Manufacturer: HP

Brand: HP

HP markets its products to appeal to consumer electronics. David Packard and Bill Hewlett founded this company in 1939 after graduating from Stanford University. The Hewlett-Packard Company has its headquarters in Palo Alto, California. Their annual revenue for 2016 was $48.32 billion. HP introdues smart printers and time-saving tools for small businesses.

Review This Product


$291.25 $346.95

16% OFF

Quantity :

Request a Quote Please call at (877) 389-4645 and one of our representative will be happy to assist you. Or Request a Quote below:
Email Address: Quantity: How soon you need it?:


We also accept Purchase Orders from Schools, Military, Government, and Fortune 1000 Companies.


Please leave a quote so we can give you a better price.

Let's stay in touch!

Copyright © 2019 Servers4Less.com. All rights reserved.

Let's stay in touch!
Copyright © 2019 Servers4Less.com
All rights reserved.