Free Ground Shipping on Most Orders over $99 Call Toll Free 1-(877) 389 4645
Shopping Bag (0) Customer Reviews
We accept PO's from Schools, Universities, Military, Fortune 1000 Companies and Government

1990-3881 HP ProCurve X132 10Gbps 10GBase-LRM Multi-mode Fiber 220m 1310nm Duplex LC Connector SFP+ Transceiver Module for ProCurve 6600/2910al Switch Series

1990-3881 HP ProCurve X132 10Gbps 10GBase-LRM Multi-mode Fiber 220m 1310nm Duplex LC Connector SFP+ Transceiver Module for ProCurve 6600/2910al Switch Series

SKU: 1990-3881 | Availability: In Stock

$311.95 $416.00

25% OFF

Quantity :
SKU: 1990-3881 | Availability: In Stock
Details
1990-3881 1990-3881 HP ProCurve X132 10Gbps 10GBase-LRM Multi-mode Fiber 220m 1310nm Duplex LC Connector SFP+ Transceiver Module for ProCurve 6600/2910al Switch Series


Typically requires 3 business days of processing before shipping out
$311.95 $416.00

25% OFF

Quantity :

Request a Quote Please call at (877) 389-4645 and one of our representative will be happy to assist you. Or Request a Quote below:
Email Address: Quantity: How soon you need it?:

We also accept Purchase Orders from Schools, Military, Government, and Fortune 1000 Companies.


Please leave a quote so we can give you a better price.

$311.95 $416.00

25% OFF

Quantity :

Specification Part Number: 1990-3881
Condition: Refurbished
Availability: In Stock
Manufacturer: HP

Brand: HP

HP is more than just a computer hardware company, they also provide software as a service (SaaS) solutions. It was founded by two graduates from Stanford with degrees in electrical engineering named Bill Hewlett and David Packard. HP operates its headquarters in USA, while maintaining Asia-Pacific offices in Singapore. Their gross profit for 2018 was $10.67 billion. HP introdues smart printers and time-saving tools for small businesses.

Review This Product


$311.95 $416.00

25% OFF

Quantity :

Request a Quote Please call at (877) 389-4645 and one of our representative will be happy to assist you. Or Request a Quote below:
Email Address: Quantity: How soon you need it?:


We also accept Purchase Orders from Schools, Military, Government, and Fortune 1000 Companies.


Please leave a quote so we can give you a better price.

Let's stay in touch!

Copyright © 2021 Servers4Less.com. All rights reserved.

Let's stay in touch!
Copyright © 2021 Servers4Less.com
All rights reserved.