Free Ground Shipping on Most Orders over $99 Call Toll Free 1-(877) 389 4645
Shopping Bag (0) Customer Reviews
We accept PO's from Schools, Universities, Military, Fortune 1000 Companies and Government

1990-3813 HP ProCurve J9144A 10Gbps 10GBase-LRM Multi-mode Fiber 220m 1310nm Duplex SC Connector X2 Transceiver Module

  • 1990-3813-HP

1990-3813 HP ProCurve J9144A 10Gbps 10GBase-LRM Multi-mode Fiber 220m 1310nm Duplex SC Connector X2 Transceiver Module

SKU: 1990-3813 | Availability: In Stock

$165.44 $307.95

46% OFF

Quantity :
SKU: 1990-3813 | Availability: In Stock
Details
1990-3813 1990-3813 HP ProCurve J9144A 10Gbps 10GBase-LRM Multi-mode Fiber 220m 1310nm Duplex SC Connector X2 Transceiver Module





Request a Quote Please call at (877) 389-4645 and one of our representative will be happy to assist you. Or Request a Quote below:
Email Address: Quantity: How soon you need it?:

We also accept Purchase Orders from Schools, Military, Government, and Fortune 1000 Companies.


Please leave a quote so we can give you a better price.

Specification Part Number: 1990-3813
Condition: Refurbished
Availability: In Stock
More Status: End Of Life
Manufacturer: HP

Brand: HP

HP is more than just a computer hardware company, they also provide cloud computing solutions. It was founded by two graduates from Stanford with degrees in electrical engineering named Bill Hewlett and David Packard. HP operates its headquarters in USA, while operating numerous offices in Romania. Their fourth quarter net revenue of 2018 was $15.4 billion. HP released its first net zero energy data center in 2012.

Review This Product


$165.44 $307.95

46% OFF

Quantity :

Request a Quote Please call at (877) 389-4645 and one of our representative will be happy to assist you. Or Request a Quote below:
Email Address: Quantity: How soon you need it?:


We also accept Purchase Orders from Schools, Military, Government, and Fortune 1000 Companies.


Please leave a quote so we can give you a better price.

Let's stay in touch!

Copyright © 2019 Servers4Less.com. All rights reserved.

Let's stay in touch!
Copyright © 2019 Servers4Less.com
All rights reserved.