Free Ground Shipping on Most Orders over $99 Call Toll Free 1-(877) 389 4645
We accept PO's from Schools, Universities, Military, Fortune 1000 Companies and Government
41% OFF
  • FTRJ8519P1BNLB1 Finisar 2.125Gbps 1000Base-SX Multi-mode Fiber Short Wave 550m 850nm Duplex LC Connector SFP Transceiver Module
FTRJ8519P1BNLB1 Finisar 2.125Gbps 1000Base-SX Multi-mode Fiber Short Wave 550m 850nm Duplex LC Connector SFP Transceiver Module
SKU: FTRJ8519P1BNLB1 | Availability: In Stock
Details
FTRJ8519P1BNLB1 FTRJ8519P1BNLB1 Finisar 2.125Gbps 1000Base-SX Multi-mode Fiber Short Wave 550m 850nm Duplex LC Connector SFP Transceiver Module


Looking for a bulk discount or rapid checkout?
Call us at (877) 389-4645
Specification
Condition: Refurbished
Availability: In Stock
Manufacturer: Finisar
$50.43 $84.90

41% OFF

Quantity :
Add to Cart
Price Alert
Request a Quote Looking for a large quantity? Please call at (877) 389-4645 and one of our representative will be happy to assist you. Or Request a Quote below:
Email Address: Quantity: How soon you need it?:


We also give discounts for Schools, Military, and Government.


Please leave a quote so we can give you a better price.

Let's stay in touch!

Copyright © 2019 Servers4Less.com. All rights reserved.

Let's stay in touch!
Copyright © 2019 Servers4Less.com
All rights reserved.