Free Ground Shipping on Most Orders over $99 Call Toll Free 1-(877) 389 4645
Shopping Bag (0) Customer Reviews
We accept PO's from Schools, Universities, Military, Fortune 1000 Companies and Government

R8H2F Dell 10Gbps 10GBase-SR Multi-mode Fiber 300m 850nm Dual Rate Duplex LC Connector SFP+ Transceiver Module

R8H2F Dell 10Gbps 10GBase-SR Multi-mode Fiber 300m 850nm Dual Rate Duplex LC Connector SFP+ Transceiver Module

SKU: R8H2F | Availability: In Stock

$92.95 $124.00

25% OFF

Quantity :
SKU: R8H2F | Availability: In Stock
Details
R8H2F R8H2F Dell 10Gbps 10GBase-SR Multi-mode Fiber 300m 850nm Dual Rate Duplex LC Connector SFP+ Transceiver Module


$92.95 $124.00

25% OFF

Quantity :

Request a Quote Please call at (877) 389-4645 and one of our representative will be happy to assist you. Or Request a Quote below:
Email Address: Quantity: How soon you need it?:

We also accept Purchase Orders from Schools, Military, Government, and Fortune 1000 Companies.


Please leave a quote so we can give you a better price.

$92.95 $124.00

25% OFF

Quantity :

Specification Part Number: R8H2F
Condition: Refurbished
Availability: In Stock
Manufacturer: Dell

Brand: Dell

Seagate is an American data storage company. The founders of this company are David Packard and Bill Hewlett. HP operates its headquarters in USA, while operating numerous offices in India. Their revenue in 2018 was $70.7 billion. Their flagship mobile phone is the 'Samsung Galaxy S Series'.

Review This Product


$92.95 $124.00

25% OFF

Quantity :

Request a Quote Please call at (877) 389-4645 and one of our representative will be happy to assist you. Or Request a Quote below:
Email Address: Quantity: How soon you need it?:


We also accept Purchase Orders from Schools, Military, Government, and Fortune 1000 Companies.


Please leave a quote so we can give you a better price.

Let's stay in touch!

Copyright © 2021 Servers4Less.com. All rights reserved.

Let's stay in touch!
Copyright © 2021 Servers4Less.com
All rights reserved.