Free Ground Shipping on Most Orders over $99 Call Toll Free 1-(877) 389 4645
Shopping Bag (0) Customer Reviews
We accept PO's from Schools, Universities, Military, Fortune 1000 Companies and Government

H8DRR Dell Networking Transceiver SFP+ 10GbE LRM 1310nm Wavelength 220m reach on Multi-mode Fiber

H8DRR Dell Networking Transceiver SFP+ 10GbE LRM 1310nm Wavelength 220m reach on Multi-mode Fiber

SKU: H8DRR | Availability: In Stock

$506.95 $676.00

25% OFF

Quantity :
SKU: H8DRR | Availability: In Stock
Details
H8DRR H8DRR Dell Networking Transceiver SFP+ 10GbE LRM 1310nm Wavelength 220m reach on Multi-mode Fiber


Typically requires 3 business days of processing before shipping out
$506.95 $676.00

25% OFF

Quantity :

Request a Quote Please call at (877) 389-4645 and one of our representative will be happy to assist you. Or Request a Quote below:
Email Address: Quantity: How soon you need it?:

We also accept Purchase Orders from Schools, Military, Government, and Fortune 1000 Companies.


Please leave a quote so we can give you a better price.

$506.95 $676.00

25% OFF

Quantity :

Specification Part Number: H8DRR
Condition: Refurbished
Availability: In Stock
Manufacturer: Dell

Brand: Dell

Seagate Technology is a computer data company that offers data solutions in the global storage industry. David Packard and Bill Hewlett founded this company in 1939. Their headquarters are in California, USA. They had a revenue of $221.6 billion in 2018. Their major competitors include VIA Technologies.

Review This Product


$506.95 $676.00

25% OFF

Quantity :

Request a Quote Please call at (877) 389-4645 and one of our representative will be happy to assist you. Or Request a Quote below:
Email Address: Quantity: How soon you need it?:


We also accept Purchase Orders from Schools, Military, Government, and Fortune 1000 Companies.


Please leave a quote so we can give you a better price.

Let's stay in touch!

Copyright © 2021 Servers4Less.com. All rights reserved.

Let's stay in touch!
Copyright © 2021 Servers4Less.com
All rights reserved.