Free Ground Shipping on Most Orders over $99 Call Toll Free 1-(877) 389 4645
Shopping Bag (0) Customer Reviews
We accept PO's from Schools, Universities, Military, Fortune 1000 Companies and Government

18V96 Dell 10Gbps 10GBase-LR/LW Single-mode Fiber 10km 1310nm Duplex LC Connector XFP Transceiver Module

18V96 Dell 10Gbps 10GBase-LR/LW Single-mode Fiber 10km 1310nm Duplex LC Connector XFP Transceiver Module

SKU: 18V96 | Availability: In Stock

$133.95 $179.00

25% OFF

Quantity :
SKU: 18V96 | Availability: In Stock
Details
18V96 18V96 Dell 10Gbps 10GBase-LR/LW Single-mode Fiber 10km 1310nm Duplex LC Connector XFP Transceiver Module


$133.95 $179.00

25% OFF

Quantity :

Request a Quote Please call at (877) 389-4645 and one of our representative will be happy to assist you. Or Request a Quote below:
Email Address: Quantity: How soon you need it?:

We also accept Purchase Orders from Schools, Military, Government, and Fortune 1000 Companies.


Please leave a quote so we can give you a better price.

$133.95 $179.00

25% OFF

Quantity :

Specification Part Number: 18V96
Condition: Refurbished
Availability: In Stock
Manufacturer: Dell

Brand: Dell

Seagate is a computer data storage company that was originally known as Shugart Technology. David Packard and Bill Hewlett founded this company in 1939 after graduating from Stanford University. HP operates its headquarters in California and has Latin America offices in Florida. Their annual revenue for 2018 was $58.47 billion. Samsung became the world's largest manufacturer of OLDEDs in 2014.

Review This Product


$133.95 $179.00

25% OFF

Quantity :

Request a Quote Please call at (877) 389-4645 and one of our representative will be happy to assist you. Or Request a Quote below:
Email Address: Quantity: How soon you need it?:


We also accept Purchase Orders from Schools, Military, Government, and Fortune 1000 Companies.


Please leave a quote so we can give you a better price.

Let's stay in touch!

Copyright © 2021 Servers4Less.com. All rights reserved.

Let's stay in touch!
Copyright © 2021 Servers4Less.com
All rights reserved.