Free Ground Shipping on Most Orders over $99 Call Toll Free 1-(877) 389 4645
Shopping Bag (0) Customer Reviews
We accept PO's from Schools, Universities, Military, Fortune 1000 Companies and Government

0N198M Dell 10Gbps 10GBase-LRM Multi-mode Fiber 220m 1310nm Duplex LC Connector SFP+ Transceiver Module

0N198M Dell 10Gbps 10GBase-LRM Multi-mode Fiber 220m 1310nm Duplex LC Connector SFP+ Transceiver Module

SKU: 0N198M | Availability: In Stock

$187.95 $251.00

25% OFF

Quantity :
SKU: 0N198M | Availability: In Stock
Details
0N198M 0N198M Dell 10Gbps 10GBase-LRM Multi-mode Fiber 220m 1310nm Duplex LC Connector SFP+ Transceiver Module


$187.95 $251.00

25% OFF

Quantity :

Request a Quote Please call at (877) 389-4645 and one of our representative will be happy to assist you. Or Request a Quote below:
Email Address: Quantity: How soon you need it?:

We also accept Purchase Orders from Schools, Military, Government, and Fortune 1000 Companies.


Please leave a quote so we can give you a better price.

$187.95 $251.00

25% OFF

Quantity :

Specification Part Number: 0N198M
Condition: Refurbished
Availability: In Stock
Manufacturer: Dell

Brand: Dell

Seagate Technology is a computer hardware company. David Packard and Bill Hewlett founded this company in 1939. Their headquarters are located in Cupertino, California. Their total assets in 2017 were valued at $123.2 billion. Intel also creates Bluetooth chipsets.

Review This Product


$187.95 $251.00

25% OFF

Quantity :

Request a Quote Please call at (877) 389-4645 and one of our representative will be happy to assist you. Or Request a Quote below:
Email Address: Quantity: How soon you need it?:


We also accept Purchase Orders from Schools, Military, Government, and Fortune 1000 Companies.


Please leave a quote so we can give you a better price.

Let's stay in touch!

Copyright © 2021 Servers4Less.com. All rights reserved.

Let's stay in touch!
Copyright © 2021 Servers4Less.com
All rights reserved.