Free Ground Shipping on Most Orders over $99 Call Toll Free 1-(877) 389 4645
Shopping Bag (0) Customer Reviews
We accept PO's from Schools, Universities, Military, Fortune 1000 Companies and Government

0H8DRR Dell Networking Transceiver SFP+ 10GbE LRM 1310nm Wavelength 220m reach on Multi-mode Fiber

0H8DRR Dell Networking Transceiver SFP+ 10GbE LRM 1310nm Wavelength 220m reach on Multi-mode Fiber

SKU: 0H8DRR | Availability: In Stock

$1684.95 $2247.00

25% OFF

Quantity :
SKU: 0H8DRR | Availability: In Stock
Details
0H8DRR 0H8DRR Dell Networking Transceiver SFP+ 10GbE LRM 1310nm Wavelength 220m reach on Multi-mode Fiber


Typically requires 3 business days of processing before shipping out
$1684.95 $2247.00

25% OFF

Quantity :

Request a Quote Please call at (877) 389-4645 and one of our representative will be happy to assist you. Or Request a Quote below:
Email Address: Quantity: How soon you need it?:

We also accept Purchase Orders from Schools, Military, Government, and Fortune 1000 Companies.


Please leave a quote so we can give you a better price.

$1684.95 $2247.00

25% OFF

Quantity :

Specification Part Number: 0H8DRR
Condition: Refurbished
Availability: In Stock
Manufacturer: Dell

Brand: Dell

Hewlett-Packard Company is a multinational information company focused on technology. The company was founded by semiconductor inventors. Their headquarters are located in Cupertino, California. Seagate's operating income for 2017 was $1.05 billion. Since 1993, they have been the world's largest memory chip manufacturer.

Review This Product


$1684.95 $2247.00

25% OFF

Quantity :

Request a Quote Please call at (877) 389-4645 and one of our representative will be happy to assist you. Or Request a Quote below:
Email Address: Quantity: How soon you need it?:


We also accept Purchase Orders from Schools, Military, Government, and Fortune 1000 Companies.


Please leave a quote so we can give you a better price.

Let's stay in touch!

Copyright © 2021 Servers4Less.com. All rights reserved.

Let's stay in touch!
Copyright © 2021 Servers4Less.com
All rights reserved.