Free Ground Shipping on Most Orders over $99 Call Toll Free 1-(877) 389 4645
Shopping Bag (0) Customer Reviews
We accept PO's from Schools, Universities, Military, Fortune 1000 Companies and Government

0194JN Dell Networking Transceiver SFP+ 10GbE ER 1550nm Wavelength 40km Reach

0194JN Dell Networking Transceiver SFP+ 10GbE ER 1550nm Wavelength 40km Reach

SKU: 0194JN | Availability: In Stock

$746.95 $996.00

25% OFF

Quantity :
SKU: 0194JN | Availability: In Stock
Details
0194JN 0194JN Dell Networking Transceiver SFP+ 10GbE ER 1550nm Wavelength 40km Reach


Typically requires 3 business days of processing before shipping out
$746.95 $996.00

25% OFF

Quantity :

Request a Quote Please call at (877) 389-4645 and one of our representative will be happy to assist you. Or Request a Quote below:
Email Address: Quantity: How soon you need it?:

We also accept Purchase Orders from Schools, Military, Government, and Fortune 1000 Companies.


Please leave a quote so we can give you a better price.

$746.95 $996.00

25% OFF

Quantity :

Specification Part Number: 0194JN
Condition: Refurbished
Availability: In Stock
Manufacturer: Dell

Brand: Dell

Intel manufacturers computer components such as network interface controllers. It was founded by two graduates from Stanford with degrees in electrical engineering named Bill Hewlett and David Packard. Their headquarters operate from California. Their gross profit for 2018 was $10.67 billion. Intel also creates integrated graphics.

Review This Product


$746.95 $996.00

25% OFF

Quantity :

Request a Quote Please call at (877) 389-4645 and one of our representative will be happy to assist you. Or Request a Quote below:
Email Address: Quantity: How soon you need it?:


We also accept Purchase Orders from Schools, Military, Government, and Fortune 1000 Companies.


Please leave a quote so we can give you a better price.

Let's stay in touch!

Copyright © 2021 Servers4Less.com. All rights reserved.

Let's stay in touch!
Copyright © 2021 Servers4Less.com
All rights reserved.