Free Ground Shipping on Most Orders over $99 Call Toll Free 1-(877) 389 4645
Shopping Bag (0) Customer Reviews
We accept PO's from Schools, Universities, Military, Fortune 1000 Companies and Government

XFP10GLR192SR-RGD Cisco 10Gbps OC-192/STM-64 SR-1 10GBase-LR/LW Single-mode Fiber 10km 1310nm Duplex LC Connector XFP Transceiver Module

XFP10GLR192SR-RGD Cisco 10Gbps OC-192/STM-64 SR-1 10GBase-LR/LW Single-mode Fiber 10km 1310nm Duplex LC Connector XFP Transceiver Module

SKU: XFP10GLR192SR-RGD | Availability: In Stock

$443.95 $592.00

25% OFF

Quantity :
SKU: XFP10GLR192SR-RGD | Availability: In Stock
Details
XFP10GLR192SR-RGD XFP10GLR192SR-RGD Cisco 10Gbps OC-192/STM-64 SR-1 10GBase-LR/LW Single-mode Fiber 10km 1310nm Duplex LC Connector XFP Transceiver Module


$443.95 $592.00

25% OFF

Quantity :

Request a Quote Please call at (877) 389-4645 and one of our representative will be happy to assist you. Or Request a Quote below:
Email Address: Quantity: How soon you need it?:

We also accept Purchase Orders from Schools, Military, Government, and Fortune 1000 Companies.


Please leave a quote so we can give you a better price.

$443.95 $592.00

25% OFF

Quantity :

Specification Part Number: XFP10GLR192SR-RGD
Condition: Refurbished
Availability: In Stock
Manufacturer: Cisco

Brand: Cisco

Seagate is an American data storage company. John Tu and David shun founded this company in October 1987. Samsung is located in the Yeongtong District in South Korea. Kingston had a revenue of $10 billion in 2017. Kingston also has a sister company named Avanced Validation Labs that provides memory validation services.

Review This Product


$443.95 $592.00

25% OFF

Quantity :

Request a Quote Please call at (877) 389-4645 and one of our representative will be happy to assist you. Or Request a Quote below:
Email Address: Quantity: How soon you need it?:


We also accept Purchase Orders from Schools, Military, Government, and Fortune 1000 Companies.


Please leave a quote so we can give you a better price.

Let's stay in touch!

Copyright © 2021 Servers4Less.com. All rights reserved.

Let's stay in touch!
Copyright © 2021 Servers4Less.com
All rights reserved.