Free Ground Shipping on Most Orders over $99 Call Toll Free 1-(877) 389 4645
Shopping Bag (0) Customer Reviews
We accept PO's from Schools, Universities, Military, Fortune 1000 Companies and Government

XFP10GESR Cisco 10Gbps 10GBase-SR Multi-Mode Fibre 850nm Duplex LC Connector XFP Transceiver Module

XFP10GESR Cisco 10Gbps 10GBase-SR Multi-Mode Fibre 850nm Duplex LC Connector XFP Transceiver Module

SKU: XFP10GESR | Availability: In Stock

$230.95 $308.00

25% OFF

Quantity :
SKU: XFP10GESR | Availability: In Stock
Details
XFP10GESR XFP10GESR Cisco 10Gbps 10GBase-SR Multi-Mode Fibre 850nm Duplex LC Connector XFP Transceiver Module


Typically requires 3 business days of processing before shipping out
$230.95 $308.00

25% OFF

Quantity :

Request a Quote Please call at (877) 389-4645 and one of our representative will be happy to assist you. Or Request a Quote below:
Email Address: Quantity: How soon you need it?:

We also accept Purchase Orders from Schools, Military, Government, and Fortune 1000 Companies.


Please leave a quote so we can give you a better price.

$230.95 $308.00

25% OFF

Quantity :

Specification Part Number: XFP10GESR
Condition: Refurbished
Availability: In Stock
Manufacturer: Cisco

Brand: Cisco

Seagate is a data storage company whose core is that Data Is In Our DNA. This corporation has been around since 1987. HP operates its headquarters in USA, while maintaining Asia-Pacific offices in Singapore. Their gross profit for 2018 was $10.67 billion. Kingston also has a sister company named Avanced Validation Labs that provides memory validation services.

Review This Product


$230.95 $308.00

25% OFF

Quantity :

Request a Quote Please call at (877) 389-4645 and one of our representative will be happy to assist you. Or Request a Quote below:
Email Address: Quantity: How soon you need it?:


We also accept Purchase Orders from Schools, Military, Government, and Fortune 1000 Companies.


Please leave a quote so we can give you a better price.

Let's stay in touch!

Copyright © 2021 Servers4Less.com. All rights reserved.

Let's stay in touch!
Copyright © 2021 Servers4Less.com
All rights reserved.