Free Ground Shipping on Most Orders over $99 Call Toll Free 1-(877) 389 4645
Shopping Bag (0) Customer Reviews
We accept PO's from Schools, Universities, Military, Fortune 1000 Companies and Government

XFP-10GLR-OC192SR-OR Cisco 10Gbps OC-192/STM-64 SR-1 10GBase-LR/LW Single-mode Fiber 10km 1310nm Duplex LC Connector XFP Transceiver Module

XFP-10GLR-OC192SR-OR Cisco 10Gbps OC-192/STM-64 SR-1 10GBase-LR/LW Single-mode Fiber 10km 1310nm Duplex LC Connector XFP Transceiver Module

SKU: XFP-10GLR-OC192SR-OR | Availability: In Stock

$216.95 $290.00

25% OFF

Quantity :
SKU: XFP-10GLR-OC192SR-OR | Availability: In Stock
Details
XFP-10GLR-OC192SR-OR XFP-10GLR-OC192SR-OR Cisco 10Gbps OC-192/STM-64 SR-1 10GBase-LR/LW Single-mode Fiber 10km 1310nm Duplex LC Connector XFP Transceiver Module


Typically requires 3 business days of processing before shipping out
$216.95 $290.00

25% OFF

Quantity :

Request a Quote Please call at (877) 389-4645 and one of our representative will be happy to assist you. Or Request a Quote below:
Email Address: Quantity: How soon you need it?:

We also accept Purchase Orders from Schools, Military, Government, and Fortune 1000 Companies.


Please leave a quote so we can give you a better price.

$216.95 $290.00

25% OFF

Quantity :

Specification Part Number: XFP-10GLR-OC192SR-OR
Condition: Refurbished
Availability: In Stock
Manufacturer: Cisco

Brand: Cisco

HP has many product lines including personal computing devices. The company was founded by Robert Noyce and Gordon Moore. Hewlett-Packard operates its headquarters from Palo Alto, California. It's sales exceeded $1.3 billion in 1995 and steadilty grown every year. The company has more than 2,800 international patents.

Review This Product


$216.95 $290.00

25% OFF

Quantity :

Request a Quote Please call at (877) 389-4645 and one of our representative will be happy to assist you. Or Request a Quote below:
Email Address: Quantity: How soon you need it?:


We also accept Purchase Orders from Schools, Military, Government, and Fortune 1000 Companies.


Please leave a quote so we can give you a better price.

Let's stay in touch!

Copyright © 2022 Servers4Less.com. All rights reserved.

Let's stay in touch!
Copyright © 2022 Servers4Less.com
All rights reserved.