Free Ground Shipping on Most Orders over $99 Call Toll Free 1-(877) 389 4645
Shopping Bag (0) Customer Reviews
We accept PO's from Schools, Universities, Military, Fortune 1000 Companies and Government

XFP-10GBASE-LR= Cisco 10Gbps 10GBase-LR Single-mode Fiber 10km 1310nm LC Connector XFP Transceiver Module

XFP-10GBASE-LR= Cisco 10Gbps 10GBase-LR Single-mode Fiber 10km 1310nm LC Connector XFP Transceiver Module

SKU: XFP-10GBASE-LR= | Availability: In Stock

$216.95 $290.00

25% OFF

Quantity :
SKU: XFP-10GBASE-LR= | Availability: In Stock
Details
XFP-10GBASE-LR= XFP-10GBASE-LR= Cisco 10Gbps 10GBase-LR Single-mode Fiber 10km 1310nm LC Connector XFP Transceiver Module


$216.95 $290.00

25% OFF

Quantity :

Request a Quote Please call at (877) 389-4645 and one of our representative will be happy to assist you. Or Request a Quote below:
Email Address: Quantity: How soon you need it?:

We also accept Purchase Orders from Schools, Military, Government, and Fortune 1000 Companies.


Please leave a quote so we can give you a better price.

$216.95 $290.00

25% OFF

Quantity :

Specification Part Number: XFP-10GBASE-LR=
Condition: Refurbished
Availability: In Stock
Manufacturer: Cisco

Brand: Cisco

Intel creates processors used in most PCs. It was founded by two graduates from Stanford University named Bill Hewlett and David Packard. HP operates its headquarters in USA, while operating numerous offices in India. Their total assets in 2017 were valued at $123.2 billion. Intel also creates flash memory.

Review This Product


$216.95 $290.00

25% OFF

Quantity :

Request a Quote Please call at (877) 389-4645 and one of our representative will be happy to assist you. Or Request a Quote below:
Email Address: Quantity: How soon you need it?:


We also accept Purchase Orders from Schools, Military, Government, and Fortune 1000 Companies.


Please leave a quote so we can give you a better price.

Let's stay in touch!

Copyright © 2021 Servers4Less.com. All rights reserved.

Let's stay in touch!
Copyright © 2021 Servers4Less.com
All rights reserved.