Free Ground Shipping on Most Orders over $99 Call Toll Free 1-(877) 389 4645
Shopping Bag (0) Customer Reviews
We accept PO's from Schools, Universities, Military, Fortune 1000 Companies and Government

XFP-10G-MM-SR/NS Cisco 10Gbps 10GBase-SR Multi-mode Fiber 300m 850nm Duplex LC Connector XFP Transceiver Module

XFP-10G-MM-SR/NS Cisco 10Gbps 10GBase-SR Multi-mode Fiber 300m 850nm Duplex LC Connector XFP Transceiver Module

SKU: XFP-10G-MM-SR/NS | Availability: In Stock

$368.95 $492.00

25% OFF

Quantity :
SKU: XFP-10G-MM-SR/NS | Availability: In Stock
Details
XFP-10G-MM-SR/NS XFP-10G-MM-SR/NS Cisco 10Gbps 10GBase-SR Multi-mode Fiber 300m 850nm Duplex LC Connector XFP Transceiver Module


Typically requires 3 business days of processing before shipping out
$368.95 $492.00

25% OFF

Quantity :

Request a Quote Please call at (877) 389-4645 and one of our representative will be happy to assist you. Or Request a Quote below:
Email Address: Quantity: How soon you need it?:

We also accept Purchase Orders from Schools, Military, Government, and Fortune 1000 Companies.


Please leave a quote so we can give you a better price.

$368.95 $492.00

25% OFF

Quantity :

Specification Part Number: XFP-10G-MM-SR/NS
Condition: Refurbished
Availability: In Stock
Manufacturer: Cisco

Brand: Cisco

Seagate Technology is a public limited company and is a provider of electronic data storage technology and solutions. It was founded by Alan Shugart in the late 1970's. Hewlett-Packard operates its headquarters from Palo Alto, California. Their annual revenue for 2017 was $52.05 billion. Intel also creates vehicle automation sensors.

Review This Product


$368.95 $492.00

25% OFF

Quantity :

Request a Quote Please call at (877) 389-4645 and one of our representative will be happy to assist you. Or Request a Quote below:
Email Address: Quantity: How soon you need it?:


We also accept Purchase Orders from Schools, Military, Government, and Fortune 1000 Companies.


Please leave a quote so we can give you a better price.

Let's stay in touch!

Copyright © 2021 Servers4Less.com. All rights reserved.

Let's stay in touch!
Copyright © 2021 Servers4Less.com
All rights reserved.