Free Ground Shipping on Most Orders over $99 Call Toll Free 1-(877) 389 4645
Shopping Bag (0) Customer Reviews
We accept PO's from Schools, Universities, Military, Fortune 1000 Companies and Government

X2-10GB-ZR-120KM Cisco 10Gbps 10GBase-ZR Single-Mode Fibre 120km 1550nm Duplex SC Connector X2 Transceiver Module

X2-10GB-ZR-120KM Cisco 10Gbps 10GBase-ZR Single-Mode Fibre 120km 1550nm Duplex SC Connector X2 Transceiver Module

SKU: X2-10GB-ZR-120KM | Availability: In Stock

$1817.95 $2424.00

25% OFF

Quantity :
SKU: X2-10GB-ZR-120KM | Availability: In Stock
Details
X2-10GB-ZR-120KM X2-10GB-ZR-120KM Cisco 10Gbps 10GBase-ZR Single-Mode Fibre 120km 1550nm Duplex SC Connector X2 Transceiver Module


Typically requires 3 business days of processing before shipping out
$1817.95 $2424.00

25% OFF

Quantity :

Request a Quote Please call at (877) 389-4645 and one of our representative will be happy to assist you. Or Request a Quote below:
Email Address: Quantity: How soon you need it?:

We also accept Purchase Orders from Schools, Military, Government, and Fortune 1000 Companies.


Please leave a quote so we can give you a better price.

$1817.95 $2424.00

25% OFF

Quantity :

Specification Part Number: X2-10GB-ZR-120KM
Condition: Refurbished
Availability: In Stock
Manufacturer: Cisco

Brand: Cisco

Kingston Technology sells and produces computer peripherals such as keyboards, mousepads, and headsets. The company's founder is Lee Byung-chull. The company is located in e Yeongtong District, in Suwan, South Korea. Seagate's revenue was over $8 billion in Q1 of 2019. Intel also creates vehicle automation sensors.

Review This Product


$1817.95 $2424.00

25% OFF

Quantity :

Request a Quote Please call at (877) 389-4645 and one of our representative will be happy to assist you. Or Request a Quote below:
Email Address: Quantity: How soon you need it?:


We also accept Purchase Orders from Schools, Military, Government, and Fortune 1000 Companies.


Please leave a quote so we can give you a better price.

Let's stay in touch!

Copyright © 2022 Servers4Less.com. All rights reserved.

Let's stay in touch!
Copyright © 2022 Servers4Less.com
All rights reserved.