Free Ground Shipping on Most Orders over $99 Call Toll Free 1-(877) 389 4645
Shopping Bag (0) Customer Reviews
We accept PO's from Schools, Universities, Military, Fortune 1000 Companies and Government

X2-10GB-SR-V06 Cisco 10Gbps 10GBase-SR Multi-mode Fiber 300m 850nm Duplex SC Connector X2 Transceiver Module

X2-10GB-SR-V06 Cisco 10Gbps 10GBase-SR Multi-mode Fiber 300m 850nm Duplex SC Connector X2 Transceiver Module

SKU: X2-10GB-SR-V06 | Availability: In Stock

$108.95 $146.00

25% OFF

Quantity :
SKU: X2-10GB-SR-V06 | Availability: In Stock
Details
X2-10GB-SR-V06 X2-10GB-SR-V06 Cisco 10Gbps 10GBase-SR Multi-mode Fiber 300m 850nm Duplex SC Connector X2 Transceiver Module


$108.95 $146.00

25% OFF

Quantity :

Request a Quote Please call at (877) 389-4645 and one of our representative will be happy to assist you. Or Request a Quote below:
Email Address: Quantity: How soon you need it?:

We also accept Purchase Orders from Schools, Military, Government, and Fortune 1000 Companies.


Please leave a quote so we can give you a better price.

$108.95 $146.00

25% OFF

Quantity :

Specification Part Number: X2-10GB-SR-V06
Condition: Refurbished
Availability: In Stock
Manufacturer: Cisco

Brand: Cisco

HP sells several categories of software such as mobile apps, big data, and analytics. It has been incorporated in Dublin, Ireland since 2010. Hewlett-Packard operates its headquarters from Palo Alto, California. Their revenue for the quarter ending in January 31, 2019 was $14.7 billion. Intel also creates central processing units.

Review This Product


$108.95 $146.00

25% OFF

Quantity :

Request a Quote Please call at (877) 389-4645 and one of our representative will be happy to assist you. Or Request a Quote below:
Email Address: Quantity: How soon you need it?:


We also accept Purchase Orders from Schools, Military, Government, and Fortune 1000 Companies.


Please leave a quote so we can give you a better price.

Let's stay in touch!

Copyright © 2022 Servers4Less.com. All rights reserved.

Let's stay in touch!
Copyright © 2022 Servers4Less.com
All rights reserved.