Free Ground Shipping on Most Orders over $99 Call Toll Free 1-(877) 389 4645
Shopping Bag (0) Customer Reviews
We accept PO's from Schools, Universities, Military, Fortune 1000 Companies and Government

X2-10GB-SR-V05 Cisco 10Gbps 10GBase-SR Multi-mode Fiber 300m 850nm Duplex SC Connector X2 Transceiver Module Version 5

X2-10GB-SR-V05 Cisco 10Gbps 10GBase-SR Multi-mode Fiber 300m 850nm Duplex SC Connector X2 Transceiver Module Version 5

SKU: X2-10GB-SR-V05 | Availability: In Stock

$111.95 $150.00

25% OFF

Quantity :
SKU: X2-10GB-SR-V05 | Availability: In Stock
Details
X2-10GB-SR-V05 X2-10GB-SR-V05 Cisco 10Gbps 10GBase-SR Multi-mode Fiber 300m 850nm Duplex SC Connector X2 Transceiver Module Version 5


$111.95 $150.00

25% OFF

Quantity :

Request a Quote Please call at (877) 389-4645 and one of our representative will be happy to assist you. Or Request a Quote below:
Email Address: Quantity: How soon you need it?:

We also accept Purchase Orders from Schools, Military, Government, and Fortune 1000 Companies.


Please leave a quote so we can give you a better price.

$111.95 $150.00

25% OFF

Quantity :

Specification Part Number: X2-10GB-SR-V05
Condition: Refurbished
Availability: In Stock
Manufacturer: Cisco

Brand: Cisco

Seagate Technology is a public limited company and is a provider of electronic data storage technology and solutions. The company was founded by Lee Byung-chull. HP operates its headquarters in USA, while maintaining Asia-Pacific offices in Singapore. Kingston had a revenue of $4 billion in 2008 and 2009. They dominate the hard disk drive market with Western Digital as their formidable rival.

Review This Product


$111.95 $150.00

25% OFF

Quantity :

Request a Quote Please call at (877) 389-4645 and one of our representative will be happy to assist you. Or Request a Quote below:
Email Address: Quantity: How soon you need it?:


We also accept Purchase Orders from Schools, Military, Government, and Fortune 1000 Companies.


Please leave a quote so we can give you a better price.

Let's stay in touch!

Copyright © 2021 Servers4Less.com. All rights reserved.

Let's stay in touch!
Copyright © 2021 Servers4Less.com
All rights reserved.