Free Ground Shipping on Most Orders over $99 Call Toll Free 1-(877) 389 4645
Shopping Bag (0) Customer Reviews
We accept PO's from Schools, Universities, Military, Fortune 1000 Companies and Government

X2-10GB-SR-V04 Cisco 10Gbps 10GBase-SR Multi-mode Fiber 300m 850nm Duplex SC Connector X2 Transceiver Module Version 4

X2-10GB-SR-V04 Cisco 10Gbps 10GBase-SR Multi-mode Fiber 300m 850nm Duplex SC Connector X2 Transceiver Module Version 4

SKU: X2-10GB-SR-V04 | Availability: In Stock

$130.95 $175.00

25% OFF

Quantity :
SKU: X2-10GB-SR-V04 | Availability: In Stock
Details
X2-10GB-SR-V04 X2-10GB-SR-V04 Cisco 10Gbps 10GBase-SR Multi-mode Fiber 300m 850nm Duplex SC Connector X2 Transceiver Module Version 4


$130.95 $175.00

25% OFF

Quantity :

Request a Quote Please call at (877) 389-4645 and one of our representative will be happy to assist you. Or Request a Quote below:
Email Address: Quantity: How soon you need it?:

We also accept Purchase Orders from Schools, Military, Government, and Fortune 1000 Companies.


Please leave a quote so we can give you a better price.

$130.95 $175.00

25% OFF

Quantity :

Specification Part Number: X2-10GB-SR-V04
Condition: Refurbished
Availability: In Stock
Manufacturer: Cisco

Brand: Cisco

Seagate is a computer storage company that claims that it crafts the Datasphere. The founders of this company are David Packard and Bill Hewlett. Hewlett-Packard operates its headquarters from Palo Alto, California. Their total equity for 2018 was $225.2 billion. Kingston has been awarded the world's number one memory module manufacturer for the third party market by iSuppli (IHS) for 12 years in a row.

Review This Product


$130.95 $175.00

25% OFF

Quantity :

Request a Quote Please call at (877) 389-4645 and one of our representative will be happy to assist you. Or Request a Quote below:
Email Address: Quantity: How soon you need it?:


We also accept Purchase Orders from Schools, Military, Government, and Fortune 1000 Companies.


Please leave a quote so we can give you a better price.

Let's stay in touch!

Copyright © 2021 Servers4Less.com. All rights reserved.

Let's stay in touch!
Copyright © 2021 Servers4Less.com
All rights reserved.