Free Ground Shipping on Most Orders over $99 Call Toll Free 1-(877) 389 4645
Shopping Bag (0) Customer Reviews
We accept PO's from Schools, Universities, Military, Fortune 1000 Companies and Government

X2-10GB-SR-COM Cisco 10Gbps 10GBase-SR Multi-mode Fiber 300m 850nm Duplex SC Connector X2 Transceiver Module

X2-10GB-SR-COM Cisco 10Gbps 10GBase-SR Multi-mode Fiber 300m 850nm Duplex SC Connector X2 Transceiver Module

SKU: X2-10GB-SR-COM | Availability: In Stock

$284.95 $380.00

25% OFF

Quantity :
SKU: X2-10GB-SR-COM | Availability: In Stock
Details
X2-10GB-SR-COM X2-10GB-SR-COM Cisco 10Gbps 10GBase-SR Multi-mode Fiber 300m 850nm Duplex SC Connector X2 Transceiver Module


Typically requires 3 business days of processing before shipping out
$284.95 $380.00

25% OFF

Quantity :

Request a Quote Please call at (877) 389-4645 and one of our representative will be happy to assist you. Or Request a Quote below:
Email Address: Quantity: How soon you need it?:

We also accept Purchase Orders from Schools, Military, Government, and Fortune 1000 Companies.


Please leave a quote so we can give you a better price.

$284.95 $380.00

25% OFF

Quantity :

Specification Part Number: X2-10GB-SR-COM
Condition: Refurbished
Availability: In Stock
Manufacturer: Cisco

Brand: Cisco

Kingston Technology is a manufacturer of computer hardware. The company was founded by Robert Noyce and Gordon Moore in the late 1960's. Intel operates its headquarters in Santa Clara, California. Seagate's net income for 2019 Q1 was $1.09 billion. Kingston has been awarded the world's number one memory module manufacturer for the third party market by iSuppli (IHS) for 12 years in a row.

Review This Product


$284.95 $380.00

25% OFF

Quantity :

Request a Quote Please call at (877) 389-4645 and one of our representative will be happy to assist you. Or Request a Quote below:
Email Address: Quantity: How soon you need it?:


We also accept Purchase Orders from Schools, Military, Government, and Fortune 1000 Companies.


Please leave a quote so we can give you a better price.

Let's stay in touch!

Copyright © 2021 Servers4Less.com. All rights reserved.

Let's stay in touch!
Copyright © 2021 Servers4Less.com
All rights reserved.