Free Ground Shipping on Most Orders over $99 Call Toll Free 1-(877) 389 4645
Shopping Bag (0) Customer Reviews
We accept PO's from Schools, Universities, Military, Fortune 1000 Companies and Government

X2-10GB-LR-20KM Cisco 10Gbps 10GBase-LR Single-Mode Fiber 20km 1310nm Duplex SC Connector X2 Transceiver Module

X2-10GB-LR-20KM Cisco 10Gbps 10GBase-LR Single-Mode Fiber 20km 1310nm Duplex SC Connector X2 Transceiver Module

SKU: X2-10GB-LR-20KM | Availability: In Stock

$501.95 $670.00

25% OFF

Quantity :
SKU: X2-10GB-LR-20KM | Availability: In Stock
Details
X2-10GB-LR-20KM X2-10GB-LR-20KM Cisco 10Gbps 10GBase-LR Single-Mode Fiber 20km 1310nm Duplex SC Connector X2 Transceiver Module


Typically requires 3 business days of processing before shipping out
$501.95 $670.00

25% OFF

Quantity :

Request a Quote Please call at (877) 389-4645 and one of our representative will be happy to assist you. Or Request a Quote below:
Email Address: Quantity: How soon you need it?:

We also accept Purchase Orders from Schools, Military, Government, and Fortune 1000 Companies.


Please leave a quote so we can give you a better price.

$501.95 $670.00

25% OFF

Quantity :

Specification Part Number: X2-10GB-LR-20KM
Condition: Refurbished
Availability: In Stock
Manufacturer: Cisco

Brand: Cisco

Samsung Electornics is a major manufacturer for large companies such as Nokia. It was founded by two graduates from Stanford with degrees in electrical engineering named Bill Hewlett and David Packard. Their operations are chiefly run from Cupertino, California. Their total assets in 2017 were valued at $123.2 billion. Samsung became the world's largest manufacturer of OLDEDs in 2014.

Review This Product


$501.95 $670.00

25% OFF

Quantity :

Request a Quote Please call at (877) 389-4645 and one of our representative will be happy to assist you. Or Request a Quote below:
Email Address: Quantity: How soon you need it?:


We also accept Purchase Orders from Schools, Military, Government, and Fortune 1000 Companies.


Please leave a quote so we can give you a better price.

Let's stay in touch!

Copyright © 2022 Servers4Less.com. All rights reserved.

Let's stay in touch!
Copyright © 2022 Servers4Less.com
All rights reserved.