Free Ground Shipping on Most Orders over $99
Call Toll Free 1-(877) 389 4645
We accept PO's from Schools, Universities, Military, Fortune 1000 Companies and Government

X2-10GB-ER-PYR Cisco 10Gbps 10-GBase-ER Single-Mode Fiber 40km 1550nm Duplex SC Connector X2 Transceiver Module

Was:
$691.00
Now:
$517.95
25% OFF
SKU: X2-10GB-ER-PYR
Availability: In Stock
Details
X2-10GB-ER-PYR Cisco 10Gbps 10-GBase-ER Single-Mode Fiber 40km 1550nm Duplex SC Connector X2 Transceiver Module
X2-10GB-ER-PYR
Now: $517.95
Was: $691.00
Quantity
Request a Quote
Got Questions? Call us at (877) 389-4645 OR Request a Quote below:
Email
Quantity:
How soon do you need it?
ReCAPTCHA
 
We also accept Purchase Orders from Schools, Military, Government, and Fortune 1000 Companies.
Please leave a quote so we can give you a better price.
Product Specs
Part Number:
X2-10GB-ER-PYR
Condition:
Refurbished
Availability:
In Stock
Manufacturer:
Cisco

Similar Products