Free Ground Shipping on Most Orders over $99 Call Toll Free 1-(877) 389 4645
Shopping Bag (0) Customer Reviews
We accept PO's from Schools, Universities, Military, Fortune 1000 Companies and Government

WS-G5487-1 Cisco 1Gbps 1000Base-ZX Single-Mode Fiber 70km 1550nm Duplex SC Connector GBIC Transceiver Module

WS-G5487-1 Cisco 1Gbps 1000Base-ZX Single-Mode Fiber 70km 1550nm Duplex SC Connector GBIC Transceiver Module

SKU: WS-G5487-1 | Availability: In Stock

$286.95 $383.00

25% OFF

Quantity :
SKU: WS-G5487-1 | Availability: In Stock
Details
WS-G5487-1 WS-G5487-1 Cisco 1Gbps 1000Base-ZX Single-Mode Fiber 70km 1550nm Duplex SC Connector GBIC Transceiver Module


Typically requires 3 business days of processing before shipping out
$286.95 $383.00

25% OFF

Quantity :

Request a Quote Please call at (877) 389-4645 and one of our representative will be happy to assist you. Or Request a Quote below:
Email Address: Quantity: How soon you need it?:

We also accept Purchase Orders from Schools, Military, Government, and Fortune 1000 Companies.


Please leave a quote so we can give you a better price.

$286.95 $383.00

25% OFF

Quantity :

Specification Part Number: WS-G5487-1
Condition: Refurbished
Availability: In Stock
Manufacturer: Cisco

Brand: Cisco

HP is more than just a computer hardware company, they also provide software as a service (SaaS) solutions. The company was founded by semiconductor inventors. Their headquarters are Fountain Valley, California. They had an operating income of $53.5 billion in 2018. Intel also creates Systems-on-chip (SoCs).

Review This Product


$286.95 $383.00

25% OFF

Quantity :

Request a Quote Please call at (877) 389-4645 and one of our representative will be happy to assist you. Or Request a Quote below:
Email Address: Quantity: How soon you need it?:


We also accept Purchase Orders from Schools, Military, Government, and Fortune 1000 Companies.


Please leave a quote so we can give you a better price.

Let's stay in touch!

Copyright © 2022 Servers4Less.com. All rights reserved.

Let's stay in touch!
Copyright © 2022 Servers4Less.com
All rights reserved.