Free Ground Shipping on Most Orders over $99 Call Toll Free 1-(877) 389 4645
Shopping Bag (0) Customer Reviews
We accept PO's from Schools, Universities, Military, Fortune 1000 Companies and Government

WS-G5487 Cisco 1Gbps 1000Base-ZX Single-Mode Fiber 70km 1550nm Duplex SC Connector GBIC Transceiver Module

WS-G5487 Cisco 1Gbps 1000Base-ZX Single-Mode Fiber 70km 1550nm Duplex SC Connector GBIC Transceiver Module

SKU: WS-G5487 | Availability: In Stock

$238.95 $319.00

25% OFF

Quantity :
SKU: WS-G5487 | Availability: In Stock
Details
WS-G5487 WS-G5487 Cisco 1Gbps 1000Base-ZX Single-Mode Fiber 70km 1550nm Duplex SC Connector GBIC Transceiver Module


$238.95 $319.00

25% OFF

Quantity :

Request a Quote Please call at (877) 389-4645 and one of our representative will be happy to assist you. Or Request a Quote below:
Email Address: Quantity: How soon you need it?:

We also accept Purchase Orders from Schools, Military, Government, and Fortune 1000 Companies.


Please leave a quote so we can give you a better price.

$238.95 $319.00

25% OFF

Quantity :

Specification Part Number: WS-G5487
Condition: Refurbished
Availability: In Stock
Manufacturer: Cisco

Brand: Cisco

The Hewlett-Packard Company is a technology company specializing in data storage. The founders of this company are David Packard and Bill Hewlett. HP operates its headquarters in USA, while operating numerous offices in Romania. Their gross profit for 2016 was $8.9 billion. Intel also creates solid state drives.

Review This Product


$238.95 $319.00

25% OFF

Quantity :

Request a Quote Please call at (877) 389-4645 and one of our representative will be happy to assist you. Or Request a Quote below:
Email Address: Quantity: How soon you need it?:


We also accept Purchase Orders from Schools, Military, Government, and Fortune 1000 Companies.


Please leave a quote so we can give you a better price.

Let's stay in touch!

Copyright © 2021 Servers4Less.com. All rights reserved.

Let's stay in touch!
Copyright © 2021 Servers4Less.com
All rights reserved.