Free Ground Shipping on Most Orders over $99 Call Toll Free 1-(877) 389 4645
Shopping Bag (0) Customer Reviews
We accept PO's from Schools, Universities, Military, Fortune 1000 Companies and Government

WS-G5486 Cisco 1Gbps 1000Base-LX Single-mode Fiber 10km 1310nm Duplex SC Connector GBIC Transceiver Module (Refurbished)

WS-G5486 Cisco 1Gbps 1000Base-LX Single-mode Fiber 10km 1310nm Duplex SC Connector GBIC Transceiver Module (Refurbished)

SKU: WS-G5486 | Availability: In Stock

$80.95 $108.00

25% OFF

Quantity :
SKU: WS-G5486 | Availability: In Stock
Details
WS-G5486 WS-G5486 Cisco 1Gbps 1000Base-LX Single-mode Fiber 10km 1310nm Duplex SC Connector GBIC Transceiver Module (Refurbished)


$80.95 $108.00

25% OFF

Quantity :

Request a Quote Please call at (877) 389-4645 and one of our representative will be happy to assist you. Or Request a Quote below:
Email Address: Quantity: How soon you need it?:

We also accept Purchase Orders from Schools, Military, Government, and Fortune 1000 Companies.


Please leave a quote so we can give you a better price.

$80.95 $108.00

25% OFF

Quantity :

Specification Part Number: WS-G5486
Condition: Refurbished
Availability: In Stock
Manufacturer: Cisco

Brand: Cisco

HP is a technology company based in Palo Alto, California. The company was founded on October 17, 1987. Their headquarters operate from California. Seagate's net income for 2019 Q1 was $1.09 billion. Intel also creates vehicle automation sensors.

Review This Product


$80.95 $108.00

25% OFF

Quantity :

Request a Quote Please call at (877) 389-4645 and one of our representative will be happy to assist you. Or Request a Quote below:
Email Address: Quantity: How soon you need it?:


We also accept Purchase Orders from Schools, Military, Government, and Fortune 1000 Companies.


Please leave a quote so we can give you a better price.

Let's stay in touch!

Copyright © 2021 Servers4Less.com. All rights reserved.

Let's stay in touch!
Copyright © 2021 Servers4Less.com
All rights reserved.