Free Ground Shipping on Most Orders over $99 Call Toll Free 1-(877) 389 4645
Shopping Bag (0) Customer Reviews
We accept PO's from Schools, Universities, Military, Fortune 1000 Companies and Government

SFP-FC-GE-L Cisco 1Gbps 1000Base-LX/LH Single-Mode Fiber 10km 1310nm Duplex LC Connector SFP Transceiver Module

SFP-FC-GE-L Cisco 1Gbps 1000Base-LX/LH Single-Mode Fiber 10km 1310nm Duplex LC Connector SFP Transceiver Module

SKU: SFP-FC-GE-L | Availability: In Stock

$247.95 $331.00

25% OFF

Quantity :
SKU: SFP-FC-GE-L | Availability: In Stock
Details
SFP-FC-GE-L SFP-FC-GE-L Cisco 1Gbps 1000Base-LX/LH Single-Mode Fiber 10km 1310nm Duplex LC Connector SFP Transceiver Module


Typically requires 3 business days of processing before shipping out
$247.95 $331.00

25% OFF

Quantity :

Request a Quote Please call at (877) 389-4645 and one of our representative will be happy to assist you. Or Request a Quote below:
Email Address: Quantity: How soon you need it?:

We also accept Purchase Orders from Schools, Military, Government, and Fortune 1000 Companies.


Please leave a quote so we can give you a better price.

$247.95 $331.00

25% OFF

Quantity :

Specification Part Number: SFP-FC-GE-L
Condition: Refurbished
Availability: In Stock
Manufacturer: Cisco

Brand: Cisco

Samsung Electornics is a major manufacturer for large companies such as Apple. The company was founded by Robert Noyce. Intel operates its headquarters in Santa Clara, California. Their gross profit for 2018 was $10.67 billion. Samsung holds over 600 American patents.

Review This Product


$247.95 $331.00

25% OFF

Quantity :

Request a Quote Please call at (877) 389-4645 and one of our representative will be happy to assist you. Or Request a Quote below:
Email Address: Quantity: How soon you need it?:


We also accept Purchase Orders from Schools, Military, Government, and Fortune 1000 Companies.


Please leave a quote so we can give you a better price.

Let's stay in touch!

Copyright © 2022 Servers4Less.com. All rights reserved.

Let's stay in touch!
Copyright © 2022 Servers4Less.com
All rights reserved.