Free Ground Shipping on Most Orders over $99 Call Toll Free 1-(877) 389 4645
Shopping Bag (0) Customer Reviews
We accept PO's from Schools, Universities, Military, Fortune 1000 Companies and Government

SFP-10GB-SR Cisco 10Gbps 10GBase-SR Multi-mode Fiber 300m 850nm Duplex LC Connector SFP+ Transceiver Module

SFP-10GB-SR Cisco 10Gbps 10GBase-SR Multi-mode Fiber 300m 850nm Duplex LC Connector SFP+ Transceiver Module

SKU: SFP-10GB-SR | Availability: In Stock

$226.95 $303.00

25% OFF

Quantity :
SKU: SFP-10GB-SR | Availability: In Stock
Details
SFP-10GB-SR SFP-10GB-SR Cisco 10Gbps 10GBase-SR Multi-mode Fiber 300m 850nm Duplex LC Connector SFP+ Transceiver Module


$226.95 $303.00

25% OFF

Quantity :

Request a Quote Please call at (877) 389-4645 and one of our representative will be happy to assist you. Or Request a Quote below:
Email Address: Quantity: How soon you need it?:

We also accept Purchase Orders from Schools, Military, Government, and Fortune 1000 Companies.


Please leave a quote so we can give you a better price.

$226.95 $303.00

25% OFF

Quantity :

Specification Part Number: SFP-10GB-SR
Condition: Refurbished
Availability: In Stock
Manufacturer: Cisco

Brand: Cisco

Samsung Electornics is a major manufacturer for large companies such as HTC. David Packard and Bill Hewlett started their company together in a rented garage with only a few hundred dollars of capital investment. It is operating from Cupertino, California. Their operating income in 2018 was $23.3 billion. Intel also creates mobile phones.

Review This Product


$226.95 $303.00

25% OFF

Quantity :

Request a Quote Please call at (877) 389-4645 and one of our representative will be happy to assist you. Or Request a Quote below:
Email Address: Quantity: How soon you need it?:


We also accept Purchase Orders from Schools, Military, Government, and Fortune 1000 Companies.


Please leave a quote so we can give you a better price.

Let's stay in touch!

Copyright © 2022 Servers4Less.com. All rights reserved.

Let's stay in touch!
Copyright © 2022 Servers4Less.com
All rights reserved.