Free Ground Shipping on Most Orders over $99 Call Toll Free 1-(877) 389 4645
Shopping Bag (0) Customer Reviews
We accept PO's from Schools, Universities, Military, Fortune 1000 Companies and Government

SFP-10G-LRM Cisco 10Gbps 10GBase-LRM Multi-mode Fiber 220m 1310nm Duplex LC Connector SFP+ Transceiver Module

SFP-10G-LRM Cisco 10Gbps 10GBase-LRM Multi-mode Fiber 220m 1310nm Duplex LC Connector SFP+ Transceiver Module

SKU: SFP-10G-LRM | Availability: In Stock

$206.95 $276.00

25% OFF

Quantity :
SKU: SFP-10G-LRM | Availability: In Stock
Details
SFP-10G-LRM SFP-10G-LRM Cisco 10Gbps 10GBase-LRM Multi-mode Fiber 220m 1310nm Duplex LC Connector SFP+ Transceiver Module


$206.95 $276.00

25% OFF

Quantity :

Request a Quote Please call at (877) 389-4645 and one of our representative will be happy to assist you. Or Request a Quote below:
Email Address: Quantity: How soon you need it?:

We also accept Purchase Orders from Schools, Military, Government, and Fortune 1000 Companies.


Please leave a quote so we can give you a better price.

$206.95 $276.00

25% OFF

Quantity :

Specification Part Number: SFP-10G-LRM
Condition: Refurbished
Availability: In Stock
Manufacturer: Cisco

Brand: Cisco

Samsung Electronics is a South Korean company that caters to the semiconductor industry as well as the consumer electronics industry. The company's founder is Lee Byung-chull. Their headquarters are in California, USA. Their gross profit for 2016 was almost $9 billion. Kingston also has a sister company named Avanced Validation Labs that provides memory validation services.

Review This Product


$206.95 $276.00

25% OFF

Quantity :

Request a Quote Please call at (877) 389-4645 and one of our representative will be happy to assist you. Or Request a Quote below:
Email Address: Quantity: How soon you need it?:


We also accept Purchase Orders from Schools, Military, Government, and Fortune 1000 Companies.


Please leave a quote so we can give you a better price.

Let's stay in touch!

Copyright © 2022 Servers4Less.com. All rights reserved.

Let's stay in touch!
Copyright © 2022 Servers4Less.com
All rights reserved.