Free Ground Shipping on Most Orders over $99 Call Toll Free 1-(877) 389 4645
Shopping Bag (0) Customer Reviews
We accept PO's from Schools, Universities, Military, Fortune 1000 Companies and Government

ONS-XC-10G-1610 Cisco 10Gbps OC192/10GE/OTU2 CWDM Single-Mode Fiber 40km 1610nm LC Connector XFP Transceiver Module

ONS-XC-10G-1610 Cisco 10Gbps OC192/10GE/OTU2 CWDM Single-Mode Fiber 40km 1610nm LC Connector XFP Transceiver Module

SKU: ONS-XC-10G-1610 | Availability: In Stock

$1411.95 $1883.00

25% OFF

Quantity :
SKU: ONS-XC-10G-1610 | Availability: In Stock
Details
ONS-XC-10G-1610 ONS-XC-10G-1610 Cisco 10Gbps OC192/10GE/OTU2 CWDM Single-Mode Fiber 40km 1610nm LC Connector XFP Transceiver Module


$1411.95 $1883.00

25% OFF

Quantity :

Request a Quote Please call at (877) 389-4645 and one of our representative will be happy to assist you. Or Request a Quote below:
Email Address: Quantity: How soon you need it?:

We also accept Purchase Orders from Schools, Military, Government, and Fortune 1000 Companies.


Please leave a quote so we can give you a better price.

$1411.95 $1883.00

25% OFF

Quantity :

Specification Part Number: ONS-XC-10G-1610
Condition: Refurbished
Availability: In Stock
Manufacturer: Cisco

Brand: Cisco

Hewlett-Packard is one of the major technology vendors in the world. The company was founded in 1969. Their headquarters are located in Cupertino, California. Their total assets in 2017 were valued at $123.2 billion. In 2009, Hewlett-Packard Company took the record of the 11th most valuable brand according to BusinessWeek Study.

Review This Product


$1411.95 $1883.00

25% OFF

Quantity :

Request a Quote Please call at (877) 389-4645 and one of our representative will be happy to assist you. Or Request a Quote below:
Email Address: Quantity: How soon you need it?:


We also accept Purchase Orders from Schools, Military, Government, and Fortune 1000 Companies.


Please leave a quote so we can give you a better price.

Let's stay in touch!

Copyright © 2021 Servers4Less.com. All rights reserved.

Let's stay in touch!
Copyright © 2021 Servers4Less.com
All rights reserved.