Free Ground Shipping on Most Orders over $99 Call Toll Free 1-(877) 389 4645
Shopping Bag (0) Customer Reviews
We accept PO's from Schools, Universities, Military, Fortune 1000 Companies and Government

ONS-SI-100-LX10-RF Cisco 100Mbps LongReach Single-mode Fiber 10km 1310nm LC Connector SFP Transceiver Module

ONS-SI-100-LX10-RF Cisco 100Mbps LongReach Single-mode Fiber 10km 1310nm LC Connector SFP Transceiver Module

SKU: ONS-SI-100-LX10-RF | Availability: In Stock

$306.95 $410.00

25% OFF

Quantity :
SKU: ONS-SI-100-LX10-RF | Availability: In Stock
Details
ONS-SI-100-LX10-RF ONS-SI-100-LX10-RF Cisco 100Mbps LongReach Single-mode Fiber 10km 1310nm LC Connector SFP Transceiver Module


$306.95 $410.00

25% OFF

Quantity :

Request a Quote Please call at (877) 389-4645 and one of our representative will be happy to assist you. Or Request a Quote below:
Email Address: Quantity: How soon you need it?:

We also accept Purchase Orders from Schools, Military, Government, and Fortune 1000 Companies.


Please leave a quote so we can give you a better price.

$306.95 $410.00

25% OFF

Quantity :

Specification Part Number: ONS-SI-100-LX10-RF
Condition: Refurbished
Availability: In Stock
Manufacturer: Cisco

Brand: Cisco

Seagate is an American data storage company. The company was founded by semiconductor inventors. Samsung is located in Suwan, South Korea. They had a net revenue of $58 billion for the fiscal year of 2018. They acquired hard disk drive business from Samsung in 2011.

Review This Product


$306.95 $410.00

25% OFF

Quantity :

Request a Quote Please call at (877) 389-4645 and one of our representative will be happy to assist you. Or Request a Quote below:
Email Address: Quantity: How soon you need it?:


We also accept Purchase Orders from Schools, Military, Government, and Fortune 1000 Companies.


Please leave a quote so we can give you a better price.

Let's stay in touch!

Copyright © 2021 Servers4Less.com. All rights reserved.

Let's stay in touch!
Copyright © 2021 Servers4Less.com
All rights reserved.