Free Ground Shipping on Most Orders over $99 Call Toll Free 1-(877) 389 4645
Shopping Bag (0) Customer Reviews
We accept PO's from Schools, Universities, Military, Fortune 1000 Companies and Government

ONS-SC-GE-LX-RF Cisco 1Gbps 1000Base-LX Single-Mode Fibre 10km 1310nm LC Connector SFP Transceiver Module (Refurbished)

ONS-SC-GE-LX-RF Cisco 1Gbps 1000Base-LX Single-Mode Fibre 10km 1310nm LC Connector SFP Transceiver Module (Refurbished)

SKU: ONS-SC-GE-LX-RF | Availability: In Stock

$152.95 $204.00

25% OFF

Quantity :
SKU: ONS-SC-GE-LX-RF | Availability: In Stock
Details
ONS-SC-GE-LX-RF ONS-SC-GE-LX-RF Cisco 1Gbps 1000Base-LX Single-Mode Fibre 10km 1310nm LC Connector SFP Transceiver Module (Refurbished)


$152.95 $204.00

25% OFF

Quantity :

Request a Quote Please call at (877) 389-4645 and one of our representative will be happy to assist you. Or Request a Quote below:
Email Address: Quantity: How soon you need it?:

We also accept Purchase Orders from Schools, Military, Government, and Fortune 1000 Companies.


Please leave a quote so we can give you a better price.

$152.95 $204.00

25% OFF

Quantity :

Specification Part Number: ONS-SC-GE-LX-RF
Condition: Refurbished
Availability: In Stock
Manufacturer: Cisco

Brand: Cisco

Intel manufacturers computer components such as embedded processors. David Packard and Bill Hewlett founded this company in 1939 after graduating from Stanford University. HP headquarters are located in Palo Alto, California. Kingston had a revenue of $4 billion in 2008 and 2009. HP introdues smart printers and time-saving tools for small businesses.

Review This Product


$152.95 $204.00

25% OFF

Quantity :

Request a Quote Please call at (877) 389-4645 and one of our representative will be happy to assist you. Or Request a Quote below:
Email Address: Quantity: How soon you need it?:


We also accept Purchase Orders from Schools, Military, Government, and Fortune 1000 Companies.


Please leave a quote so we can give you a better price.

Let's stay in touch!

Copyright © 2022 Servers4Less.com. All rights reserved.

Let's stay in touch!
Copyright © 2022 Servers4Less.com
All rights reserved.