Free Ground Shipping on Most Orders over $99 Call Toll Free 1-(877) 389 4645
Shopping Bag (0) Customer Reviews
We accept PO's from Schools, Universities, Military, Fortune 1000 Companies and Government

ONS-SC+-10G-44.5 Cisco 10Gbps 10GBase-DWDM Single-Mode Fiber 40km 1544.53nm LC Connector SFP+ Transceiver Module

ONS-SC+-10G-44.5 Cisco 10Gbps 10GBase-DWDM Single-Mode Fiber 40km 1544.53nm LC Connector SFP+ Transceiver Module

SKU: ONS-SC+-10G-44.5 | Availability: In Stock

$4917.95 $6558.00

25% OFF

Quantity :
SKU: ONS-SC+-10G-44.5 | Availability: In Stock
Details
ONS-SC+-10G-44.5 ONS-SC+-10G-44.5 Cisco 10Gbps 10GBase-DWDM Single-Mode Fiber 40km 1544.53nm LC Connector SFP+ Transceiver Module


$4917.95 $6558.00

25% OFF

Quantity :

Request a Quote Please call at (877) 389-4645 and one of our representative will be happy to assist you. Or Request a Quote below:
Email Address: Quantity: How soon you need it?:

We also accept Purchase Orders from Schools, Military, Government, and Fortune 1000 Companies.


Please leave a quote so we can give you a better price.

$4917.95 $6558.00

25% OFF

Quantity :

Specification Part Number: ONS-SC+-10G-44.5
Condition: Refurbished
Availability: In Stock
Manufacturer: Cisco

Brand: Cisco

Seagate is a computer storage company that claims that it crafts the Datasphere. The company's founder is Lee Byung-chull. It's headquarters are in California, USA. Seagate's net income for 2019 Q1 was $1.09 billion. Their company name was based on the result of a coin toss.

Review This Product


$4917.95 $6558.00

25% OFF

Quantity :

Request a Quote Please call at (877) 389-4645 and one of our representative will be happy to assist you. Or Request a Quote below:
Email Address: Quantity: How soon you need it?:


We also accept Purchase Orders from Schools, Military, Government, and Fortune 1000 Companies.


Please leave a quote so we can give you a better price.

Let's stay in touch!

Copyright © 2021 Servers4Less.com. All rights reserved.

Let's stay in touch!
Copyright © 2021 Servers4Less.com
All rights reserved.