Free Ground Shipping on Most Orders over $99 Call Toll Free 1-(877) 389 4645
Shopping Bag (0) Customer Reviews
We accept PO's from Schools, Universities, Military, Fortune 1000 Companies and Government

ONS-SC+-10G-41.3 Cisco 10Gbps 10GBase-DWDM Single-Mode Fiber 40km 1541.35nm LC Connector SFP+ Transceiver Module

ONS-SC+-10G-41.3 Cisco 10Gbps 10GBase-DWDM Single-Mode Fiber 40km 1541.35nm LC Connector SFP+ Transceiver Module

SKU: ONS-SC+-10G-41.3 | Availability: In Stock

$4917.95 $6558.00

25% OFF

Quantity :
SKU: ONS-SC+-10G-41.3 | Availability: In Stock
Details
ONS-SC+-10G-41.3 ONS-SC+-10G-41.3 Cisco 10Gbps 10GBase-DWDM Single-Mode Fiber 40km 1541.35nm LC Connector SFP+ Transceiver Module


$4917.95 $6558.00

25% OFF

Quantity :

Request a Quote Please call at (877) 389-4645 and one of our representative will be happy to assist you. Or Request a Quote below:
Email Address: Quantity: How soon you need it?:

We also accept Purchase Orders from Schools, Military, Government, and Fortune 1000 Companies.


Please leave a quote so we can give you a better price.

$4917.95 $6558.00

25% OFF

Quantity :

Specification Part Number: ONS-SC+-10G-41.3
Condition: Refurbished
Availability: In Stock
Manufacturer: Cisco

Brand: Cisco

Intel supplies processors for major computer manufacturers such as Apple. The President of this company is John Tu. They main headquarters are in California. Seagate's operating income for 2017 was $1.05 billion. Their flagship mobile phone is the 'Samsung Galaxy S Series'.

Review This Product


$4917.95 $6558.00

25% OFF

Quantity :

Request a Quote Please call at (877) 389-4645 and one of our representative will be happy to assist you. Or Request a Quote below:
Email Address: Quantity: How soon you need it?:


We also accept Purchase Orders from Schools, Military, Government, and Fortune 1000 Companies.


Please leave a quote so we can give you a better price.

Let's stay in touch!

Copyright © 2021 Servers4Less.com. All rights reserved.

Let's stay in touch!
Copyright © 2021 Servers4Less.com
All rights reserved.