Free Ground Shipping on Most Orders over $99 Call Toll Free 1-(877) 389 4645
Shopping Bag (0) Customer Reviews
We accept PO's from Schools, Universities, Military, Fortune 1000 Companies and Government

ONS-SC+-10G-46.9 Cisco 10Gbps 10GBase-DWDM Single-Mode Fiber 40km 1546.92nm LC Connector SFP+ Transceiver Module

ONS-SC+-10G-46.9 Cisco 10Gbps 10GBase-DWDM Single-Mode Fiber 40km 1546.92nm LC Connector SFP+ Transceiver Module

SKU: ONS-SC+-10G-46.9 | Availability: In Stock

$4917.95 $6558.00

25% OFF

Quantity :
SKU: ONS-SC+-10G-46.9 | Availability: In Stock
Details
ONS-SC+-10G-46.9 ONS-SC+-10G-46.9 Cisco 10Gbps 10GBase-DWDM Single-Mode Fiber 40km 1546.92nm LC Connector SFP+ Transceiver Module


$4917.95 $6558.00

25% OFF

Quantity :

Request a Quote Please call at (877) 389-4645 and one of our representative will be happy to assist you. Or Request a Quote below:
Email Address: Quantity: How soon you need it?:

We also accept Purchase Orders from Schools, Military, Government, and Fortune 1000 Companies.


Please leave a quote so we can give you a better price.

$4917.95 $6558.00

25% OFF

Quantity :

Specification Part Number: ONS-SC+-10G-46.9
Condition: Refurbished
Availability: In Stock
Manufacturer: Cisco

Brand: Cisco

Intel creates processors used in most PCs. The company was founded on October 17, 1987. They are in Fountain Valley, California. Kingston had a revenue of $4 billion in 2008 and 2009. They are serving an area that is worldwide.

Review This Product


$4917.95 $6558.00

25% OFF

Quantity :

Request a Quote Please call at (877) 389-4645 and one of our representative will be happy to assist you. Or Request a Quote below:
Email Address: Quantity: How soon you need it?:


We also accept Purchase Orders from Schools, Military, Government, and Fortune 1000 Companies.


Please leave a quote so we can give you a better price.

Let's stay in touch!

Copyright © 2022 Servers4Less.com. All rights reserved.

Let's stay in touch!
Copyright © 2022 Servers4Less.com
All rights reserved.