Free Ground Shipping on Most Orders over $99 Call Toll Free 1-(877) 389 4645
Shopping Bag (0) Customer Reviews
We accept PO's from Schools, Universities, Military, Fortune 1000 Companies and Government

ONS-QC-16GFC-SW= Cisco 64Gbps Fiber Channel Multi-mode Fiber QSFP+ Transceiver Module

ONS-QC-16GFC-SW= Cisco 64Gbps Fiber Channel Multi-mode Fiber QSFP+ Transceiver Module

SKU: ONS-QC-16GFC-SW= | Availability: In Stock

$7883.95 $10512.00

25% OFF

Quantity :
SKU: ONS-QC-16GFC-SW= | Availability: In Stock
Details
ONS-QC-16GFC-SW= ONS-QC-16GFC-SW= Cisco 64Gbps Fiber Channel Multi-mode Fiber QSFP+ Transceiver Module


$7883.95 $10512.00

25% OFF

Quantity :

Request a Quote Please call at (877) 389-4645 and one of our representative will be happy to assist you. Or Request a Quote below:
Email Address: Quantity: How soon you need it?:

We also accept Purchase Orders from Schools, Military, Government, and Fortune 1000 Companies.


Please leave a quote so we can give you a better price.

$7883.95 $10512.00

25% OFF

Quantity :

Specification Part Number: ONS-QC-16GFC-SW=
Condition: Refurbished
Availability: In Stock
Manufacturer: Cisco

Brand: Cisco

Intel manufacturers computer components such as graphics processing units (GPUs). It was founded by Alan Shugart, Tom Mitchell, Doug Mahon, and Finis Conner. Their headquarters are Fountain Valley, California. Their fourth quarter net revenue of 2018 was $15.4 billion. Intel also creates integrated graphics.

Review This Product


$7883.95 $10512.00

25% OFF

Quantity :

Request a Quote Please call at (877) 389-4645 and one of our representative will be happy to assist you. Or Request a Quote below:
Email Address: Quantity: How soon you need it?:


We also accept Purchase Orders from Schools, Military, Government, and Fortune 1000 Companies.


Please leave a quote so we can give you a better price.

Let's stay in touch!

Copyright © 2022 Servers4Less.com. All rights reserved.

Let's stay in touch!
Copyright © 2022 Servers4Less.com
All rights reserved.