Free Ground Shipping on Most Orders over $99 Call Toll Free 1-(877) 389 4645
Shopping Bag (0) Customer Reviews
We accept PO's from Schools, Universities, Military, Fortune 1000 Companies and Government

MGBSX1-RF Cisco 1Gbps 1000Base-SX Multi-Mode Fibre 850nm Duplex LC Connector SFP Transceiver Module (Refurbished)

MGBSX1-RF Cisco 1Gbps 1000Base-SX Multi-Mode Fibre 850nm Duplex LC Connector SFP Transceiver Module (Refurbished)

SKU: MGBSX1-RF | Availability: In Stock

$155.95 $208.00

25% OFF

Quantity :
SKU: MGBSX1-RF | Availability: In Stock
Details
MGBSX1-RF MGBSX1-RF Cisco 1Gbps 1000Base-SX Multi-Mode Fibre 850nm Duplex LC Connector SFP Transceiver Module (Refurbished)


$155.95 $208.00

25% OFF

Quantity :

Request a Quote Please call at (877) 389-4645 and one of our representative will be happy to assist you. Or Request a Quote below:
Email Address: Quantity: How soon you need it?:

We also accept Purchase Orders from Schools, Military, Government, and Fortune 1000 Companies.


Please leave a quote so we can give you a better price.

$155.95 $208.00

25% OFF

Quantity :

Specification Part Number: MGBSX1-RF
Condition: Refurbished
Availability: In Stock
Manufacturer: Cisco

Brand: Cisco

Seagate is a data storage company whose core is that Data Is In Our DNA. The company's founder is Lee Byung-chull. The Hewlett-Packard Company has its headquarters in Palo Alto, California. Seagate's operating income for 2017 was $1.05 billion. They had over 107,000 employees in 2018.

Review This Product


$155.95 $208.00

25% OFF

Quantity :

Request a Quote Please call at (877) 389-4645 and one of our representative will be happy to assist you. Or Request a Quote below:
Email Address: Quantity: How soon you need it?:


We also accept Purchase Orders from Schools, Military, Government, and Fortune 1000 Companies.


Please leave a quote so we can give you a better price.

Let's stay in touch!

Copyright © 2021 Servers4Less.com. All rights reserved.

Let's stay in touch!
Copyright © 2021 Servers4Less.com
All rights reserved.