Free Ground Shipping on Most Orders over $99 Call Toll Free 1-(877) 389 4645
Shopping Bag (0) Customer Reviews
We accept PO's from Schools, Universities, Military, Fortune 1000 Companies and Government

GLCLHSM2 Cisco 1Gbps 1000Base-LX/LH Single-Mode Fiber 10km 1310nm Duplex LC Connector SFP Transceiver Module (Refurbished)

GLCLHSM2 Cisco 1Gbps 1000Base-LX/LH Single-Mode Fiber 10km 1310nm Duplex LC Connector SFP Transceiver Module (Refurbished)

SKU: GLCLHSM2 | Availability: In Stock

$346.95 $463.00

25% OFF

Quantity :
SKU: GLCLHSM2 | Availability: In Stock
Details
GLCLHSM2 GLCLHSM2 Cisco 1Gbps 1000Base-LX/LH Single-Mode Fiber 10km 1310nm Duplex LC Connector SFP Transceiver Module (Refurbished)


Typically requires 3 business days of processing before shipping out
$346.95 $463.00

25% OFF

Quantity :

Request a Quote Please call at (877) 389-4645 and one of our representative will be happy to assist you. Or Request a Quote below:
Email Address: Quantity: How soon you need it?:

We also accept Purchase Orders from Schools, Military, Government, and Fortune 1000 Companies.


Please leave a quote so we can give you a better price.

$346.95 $463.00

25% OFF

Quantity :

Specification Part Number: GLCLHSM2
Condition: Refurbished
Availability: In Stock
Manufacturer: Cisco

Brand: Cisco

Intel supplies processors for major computer manufacturers such as Dell. The founders of this company are David Packard and Bill Hewlett. HP operates its headquarters in USA, while maintaining Asia-Pacific offices in Singapore. Seagate's revenue in 2019 Q1 was $8.45 billion. They dominate the hard disk drive market with Western Digital as their formidable rival.

Review This Product


$346.95 $463.00

25% OFF

Quantity :

Request a Quote Please call at (877) 389-4645 and one of our representative will be happy to assist you. Or Request a Quote below:
Email Address: Quantity: How soon you need it?:


We also accept Purchase Orders from Schools, Military, Government, and Fortune 1000 Companies.


Please leave a quote so we can give you a better price.

Let's stay in touch!

Copyright © 2021 Servers4Less.com. All rights reserved.

Let's stay in touch!
Copyright © 2021 Servers4Less.com
All rights reserved.