Free Ground Shipping on Most Orders over $99 Call Toll Free 1-(877) 389 4645
Shopping Bag (0) Customer Reviews
We accept PO's from Schools, Universities, Military, Fortune 1000 Companies and Government

GLC-ZX-SMD-160KM Cisco 1Gbps 1000BASE-ZX Single-Mode Fiber 160km 1550nm Duplex LC Connector SFP Transceiver Module

GLC-ZX-SMD-160KM Cisco 1Gbps 1000BASE-ZX Single-Mode Fiber 160km 1550nm Duplex LC Connector SFP Transceiver Module

SKU: GLC-ZX-SMD-160KM | Availability: In Stock

$1097.95 $1464.00

25% OFF

Quantity :
SKU: GLC-ZX-SMD-160KM | Availability: In Stock
Details
GLC-ZX-SMD-160KM GLC-ZX-SMD-160KM Cisco 1Gbps 1000BASE-ZX Single-Mode Fiber 160km 1550nm Duplex LC Connector SFP Transceiver Module


Typically requires 3 business days of processing before shipping out
$1097.95 $1464.00

25% OFF

Quantity :

Request a Quote Please call at (877) 389-4645 and one of our representative will be happy to assist you. Or Request a Quote below:
Email Address: Quantity: How soon you need it?:

We also accept Purchase Orders from Schools, Military, Government, and Fortune 1000 Companies.


Please leave a quote so we can give you a better price.

$1097.95 $1464.00

25% OFF

Quantity :

Specification Part Number: GLC-ZX-SMD-160KM
Condition: Refurbished
Availability: In Stock
Manufacturer: Cisco

Brand: Cisco

Samsung Electornics is a major manufacturer for large companies such as Nokia. David Packard and Bill Hewlett started their company together in a rented garage with only a few hundred dollars of capital investment. HP operates its headquarters in USA, while maintaining Asia-Pacific offices in Singapore. Their gross profit for 2017 was $9.57 billion. It trades as 'KRX' in the stock market.

Review This Product


$1097.95 $1464.00

25% OFF

Quantity :

Request a Quote Please call at (877) 389-4645 and one of our representative will be happy to assist you. Or Request a Quote below:
Email Address: Quantity: How soon you need it?:


We also accept Purchase Orders from Schools, Military, Government, and Fortune 1000 Companies.


Please leave a quote so we can give you a better price.

Let's stay in touch!

Copyright © 2022 Servers4Less.com. All rights reserved.

Let's stay in touch!
Copyright © 2022 Servers4Less.com
All rights reserved.