Free Ground Shipping on Most Orders over $99 Call Toll Free 1-(877) 389 4645
Shopping Bag (0) Customer Reviews
We accept PO's from Schools, Universities, Military, Fortune 1000 Companies and Government

GLC-SX-MM Cisco 1.25Gbps 1000Base-SX Multi-mode Fiber 550m 850nm Duplex LC Connector SFP Transceiver Module

GLC-SX-MM Cisco 1.25Gbps 1000Base-SX Multi-mode Fiber 550m 850nm Duplex LC Connector SFP Transceiver Module

SKU: GLC-SX-MM | Availability: In Stock

$124.95 $167.00

25% OFF

Quantity :
SKU: GLC-SX-MM | Availability: In Stock
Details
GLC-SX-MM GLC-SX-MM Cisco 1.25Gbps 1000Base-SX Multi-mode Fiber 550m 850nm Duplex LC Connector SFP Transceiver Module


$124.95 $167.00

25% OFF

Quantity :

Request a Quote Please call at (877) 389-4645 and one of our representative will be happy to assist you. Or Request a Quote below:
Email Address: Quantity: How soon you need it?:

We also accept Purchase Orders from Schools, Military, Government, and Fortune 1000 Companies.


Please leave a quote so we can give you a better price.

$124.95 $167.00

25% OFF

Quantity :

Specification Part Number: GLC-SX-MM
Condition: Refurbished
Availability: In Stock
Manufacturer: Cisco

Brand: Cisco

Samsung Electronics is a South Korean multinational electronics company. The company was founded in 1969. It's headquarters are in California, USA. They had a revenue of $221.6 billion in 2018. HP released its first net zero energy data center in 2012.

Review This Product


$124.95 $167.00

25% OFF

Quantity :

Request a Quote Please call at (877) 389-4645 and one of our representative will be happy to assist you. Or Request a Quote below:
Email Address: Quantity: How soon you need it?:


We also accept Purchase Orders from Schools, Military, Government, and Fortune 1000 Companies.


Please leave a quote so we can give you a better price.

Let's stay in touch!

Copyright © 2021 Servers4Less.com. All rights reserved.

Let's stay in touch!
Copyright © 2021 Servers4Less.com
All rights reserved.